Contact a Librarian

Call: 314-994-3300 ext. 2070
Email: scollections@slcl.org
Visit us at:
1640 S. Lindbergh Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63131

Index to Saint Louis City Wills | Book A4 (1927)

> | Index main page
> | Index to Saint Louis City Wills | Date ranges covered by individual volumes

Photocopies of wills listed in this index may be requested by email from the Special Collections Department (scollections@slcl.org). Please review the library's lookup policy.

Last Name First Name Book Page SLCL Item FHL
Adams Isaac D A4 452 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Allen Lillian K A4 297 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Allison Mary A4 512 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Anderson Peter A4 442 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Atkinson Mary I A4 200 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Ayrley Anna A4 74 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Backer Jacob A4 286 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Bagby Jennie Hannah T A4 395 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Baggot Josephine A4 522 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Baker Anna A4 577 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Baker George A A4 308 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Baker George F A4 245 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Barclay George R A4 524 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Barclay Robert A4 206 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Baumgartner Mary A4 466 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Becker Catharine A4 731 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Becker John P A4 274 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Becker Margaret D A4 484 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Beckerle Bertha A4 140 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Beckmann Charles F A4 434 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Becktold Louis A4 87 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Beiderwieden Casper H A4 278 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Belly Martin A4 92 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Bentzen Elise W A4 292 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Berghauser Anna E A4 749 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Besch Jacob C A4 733 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Biggers Garland Macon A4 96 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Birmel Adolph C A4 400 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Bjorkman Marie A4 550 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Bliss Clementine C A4 272 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Block Anne Scott A4 741 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Blossom Edmund D A4 487 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Boecker Louisa A4 634 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Boehmer Clara J A4 388 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Borgers Catherine A4 585 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Borns Harry A4 115 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Boro Mary A4 506 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Bourg Gertrude A4 392 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Bowman John W A4 364 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Boyer John H A4 113 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Brandes Barbara A4 14 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Brandt Elizabeth A4 403 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Bresnahan William J A4 142 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Broccard Maurice A4 310 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Broderick Patrick H A4 563 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Broz John A4 632 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Burnham Ella J  (aka Finkenkeller) A4 264 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Caldwell Byrd T A4 304 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Calvert John B A4 313 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Campbell Charles M A4 531 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Carpenter Caroline A4 740 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Casey Cynthia A C A4 102 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Castle Fred A4 644 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Clamorgan Amanda A4 263 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Cleaveland Anna  (nee Palmer, now Loring) A4 600 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Collins John Blatchford A4 365 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Collins Nellie Davis A4 371 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Collins Wiley A4 528 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Costello William Edward A4 502 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Coughlin Norah A4 527 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Craig Alice D A4 65 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Crothers John Clinton A4 255 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Crouch John A4 482 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Curtis Samuel A4 613 CIWI-34 2 1405770
de Lugo Clemencia Gamboa A4 411 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Deckard Lucy A4 168 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Degenhart Joseph H A4 257 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Denker Johanna A4 465 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Deuser Louisa C A4 81 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Deuser Louisa C A4 489 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Devaney Mary Ann A4 164 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dicke Anna A4 423 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dickson Brocket A A4 48 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dickson Emma R A4 347 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Diekmann Olga  (now Schumacher, nee Juengling) A4 384 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dielschneider Annie A4 234 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dienstbach Anna A4 325 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dierker Theodore A4 4 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dohrendorf Emily A A4 727 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Donnelly Mathew W A4 76 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Doyle Michael A4 696 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dragon Louis W A4 507 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dreher Elisabeth A4 445 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dubrouillet John B A4 437 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Duryea Jesse T A4 412 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dwyer Anna A4 295 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Dwyer Annie J A4 652 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Eastwood Mary A4 591 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Eckerle Catherine A4 6 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Edwards William C A4 285 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Ehrler Martha A4 344 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Ehrlich Myer A4 15 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Ellgass Joseph Anton A4 240 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Engel John T A4 288 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Evans William H A4 551 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Feagan Peter H A4 107 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fecht Richard A4 182 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Ferguson William T A4 679 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Finke Louis A4 560 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Finkenkeller Ella J  (see Burnham) A4 264 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Finley Anna A4 322 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fischer Casper H A4 79 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fisher Fannie W A4 549 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fitzsimmons Margaret L A4 44 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fleischman Isadore E A4 7 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Flohr Stephen A4 535 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Forster Katie A4 712 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Franklin John A4 514 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Frey Katherine A M A4 192 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fritz Henry J A4 323 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fuchs Charles A4 590 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Fuist Henry F A4 477 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Furth Jennie A4 239 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gaertner Henry A4 361 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gaffney Mary A4 132 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gallanis Jim H A4 129 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gamache Louis E A4 391 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Garland Mary A4 381 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gatter Florentine A4 315 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gazzolo Eugenia A4 736 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gelzheuser Elise A4 579 CIWI-34 2 1405770
German Charles F A4 57 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gibbons Peter A4 589 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gibbs Delia A A4 144A CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gibbs Katie A4 330 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Giesecke Marie A4 32 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gieselmann Louise D A4 720 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gilliam Kate E A4 571 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Glassbrenner George A4 488 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Goldberg Max A A4 10 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Goldsmith Jacob A4 410 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Goldstein Joseph H A4 689 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gonzenbach Jakob A4 586 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Goode Richard Livingston A4 259 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Grady Sarah A4 277 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gramlich Karoline A4 109 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gray Henry A4 213 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Grove Edwin W A4 34 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Grove Edwin W A4 233 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gruensfelder Elisa A4 687 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Grunau Martha A4 175 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Guth Elizabeth A4 177 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Gutzmann Frank A4 737 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Haehnlein George H A4 89 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hale Philip Henry A4 570 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Halvorson John A4 685 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hampton Dorcas M A4 655 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hanewinkel Barbara A4 334 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Harris Lizzie May A4 269 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Harting Caroline A4 172 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hartnett Nora A4 8 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hauck Fred M A4 241 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Haueisen Fred G A4 362 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hayward James A4 17 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Heckel George J A4 474 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hedtkamp William H A4 435 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Heine Henry A4 533 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Heinen John A4 379 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Heisler Anton A4 147 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Heitzmann Michael A4 345.5 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Herbort Fred B A4 695 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Herman George C A4 721 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Herrmann Max A4 97 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hess Catharina A4 728 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hicks Elizabeth Rubicam A4 607 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Higgins Minnie A A4 641 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Higgs Sarah A4 3 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hill Louis F A4 463 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hirth John C A4 703 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hoops Henry  (see Streutker) A4 406 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hoffmeister Frederick A4 544 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hogan Love A4 433 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hogans Ella A4 584 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hohenschild Ernestine A4 545 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Holthaus Fredericka A4 133 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Holweck Frederick G A4 128 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hoover Mary A4 541 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Horner Edward Preston A4 598 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Horton Elizabeth A4 472 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Howard Mary F A4 266 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Huber Frank J A4 326 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hudson Joseph B A4 335 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hudson Mary T A4 126 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Huebner George A4 302 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Huelsewede George A4 631 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hunt Charles H A4 1 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Huse Martha E A4 54 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hutzfeld Frederick A A4 324 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Hyman Thomas O A4 223 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Irwin Mary B A4 2 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Jacoby Jennie C A4 557 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Jenkins Thomas M A4 139 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Juengling Olga  (formerly Diekmann, now Schumacher) A4 384 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Jurgens Wilhelmina A4 408 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Keiflein Louis John A4 374 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kelly Mary A A4 124 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Keup Gerhard A4 169 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kirchhoff Catherine E A4 695 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kirchhoff Henry F A4 582 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Klos Louis J A4 693 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Knaus George A4 597 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kobylinski Wiktorya A4 131 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Koechling August C A4 421 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Koenig Caroline F A4 715 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kohl George A4 340 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kolbe Irene A A4 498 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kopf Napthalie A4 552 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kormann Joseph J A4 572 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kossak Frank Charles A4 398 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Krachenberg Anton A4 215 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kraemer Harry A4 67 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Krause Mary A4 380 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Kretchmar Carrie A4 653 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Krewett Minnie A4 555 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Krull John A4 23 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Labsap Sigmund A4 530 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lalla Fred A4 150 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lancaster Annie K A4 599 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lane Emma H A4 187 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Larsen Sofia A4 161 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Laub August A4 499 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Laux Elizabeth A4 319 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lawlor Mary E A4 25 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lawrent Ernest A4 52 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Leich Kate A4 117 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Leonori Charles L A4 594 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Levy Adolph A4 46 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Levy Edward A A4 236 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lewis Charles A4 650 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Liermann Henry A4 165 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Linneman Harry Edgar A4 684 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Loewenstein Solomon A4 481 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Logeman Anna A4 282 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lorch Louise A4 440 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Loring Anna  (nee Palmer, formerly Cleaveland) A4 600 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lucas Philip G A4 64 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lugo Clemencia Gamboa de A4 411 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lungstras Elsie A4 143 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lyman Martha Elona A4 471 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lynch Mary E A4 162 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Lyon Sarah E A4 376 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Maag Lydia E A A4 672 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mack Mathilde A4 461 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mahr Emilie C A4 12 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Malseed Mary J A4 686 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Manning Nellie A4 402 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mara James H A4 345 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Marks James A A4 439 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Marshall Mary A4 354 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Martin Mary A4 158 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Masters Charles A4 730 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mauer Magdalena A4 581 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mayfield A B A4 620 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McAuliff Alexander M A4 280 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McCabe Charles Carroll A4 750 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McCormack Ellen M A4 13 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McCormick John A4 646 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McCune Octavius C A4 562 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McDaniel Monroe A4 111 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McIlroy William T A4 341 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McLaughlin Mary A A4 93 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McSheehy James A4 254 CIWI-34 2 1405770
McVeigh Anna A4 639 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Medanich Margaret A4 359 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Meehan Joseph A4 160 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Merkel William A A4 287 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Meyer Amalie A4 152 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Meyer Bertha A4 701 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Meyer Louise A4 561 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Michel Anton A4 339 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Miltenberger Ernestine A4 137 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Moehle William B A4 101 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mommer Wilhelmina A4 185 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Morris Emanuel Scott A4 390 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mracek Marie A4 515 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mracek Vincent A4 673 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mueller Joseph L A4 290 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mundt August H A4 617 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Mussler Anton A4 422 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Myers Rudolph H A4 358 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Naeder Barbara A4 20 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Neaf Johanna Trent A4 586 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Niederhof Mary A4 355 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Niederlander Nicholas F A4 698 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Niederst Richard A4 270 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Niehaus Edward H A4 748 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Niehaus Martha J E A4 197 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Nisbet Amelia A4 639 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Noll George A4 221 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Nolten August A4 393 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Noonan Edward J A4 443 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Ober William H A4 267 CIWI-34 2 1405770
O'Connell Morgan A A4 735 CIWI-34 2 1405770
O'Connor Mary A4 166 CIWI-34 2 1405770
O'Hara Elizabeth A4 171 CIWI-34 2 1405770
O'Leary William A4 214 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Osborn Edward F A4 593 CIWI-34 2 1405770
O'Toole Peter A4 478 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Pachter Roy A4 616 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Palmer Anna  (formerly Cleaveland, now Loring) A4 600 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Parisotti Sarah C A4 587 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Parrish Dinks L A4 575 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Patterson Harriet Thankful A4 564 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Pauley Lena K A4 356 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Pauls Frederick David A4 100 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Pennybacker Edward Francis A4 739 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Peters Christian A4 457 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Peters Edwin F A4 447 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Peters Henry A4 455 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Peters John A4 459 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Petersen Alfred A4 475 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Petersen Emil A A4 450 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Petersen Julius  A4 429 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Peterson Frank A A4 337 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Phenis Lela C A4 526 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Phillips E Frank A4 154 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Pickup Catherine A4 331 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Pierce Katherine M A4 312 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Piewjinski Johann A4 476 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Pollman Alvina A4 204 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Popescu Thomas A4 333 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Porterfield Elmo P A4 518 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Powell Edwin V A4 713 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Prag Mary A4 627 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Price Dora D A4 328 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Reece John A4 186 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Remmler Charles A A4 95 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Rennon Peter A4 576 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Rezabek Margaretta A4 218 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Rhodes Victor Emmanuel A4 636 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Richardson Fred R A4 85 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Richter Oscar A4 426 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Riddle Harry F A4 485 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Riechmann Katharine A4 554 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Ringling Julia A A4 228 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Roach Eva L A4 568 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Robertson Violet A4 501 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Robnett Noah Nesbit A4 184 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Rode Otto G A4 709 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Roeder Charles A4 120 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Roeder Henry J A4 75 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Roehrig C W A4 178 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Rommerskirchen Mary A4 116 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Rosenthaler Nathan A4 136 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Runnert Catherine A4 642 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Salchow Elizabeth Katherine A4 321 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Sante August Henry A4 283 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schaefer Martha A4 83 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schaeper William F A4 710 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Scharr Antoinette L A4 196 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schaum George P A4 149 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Scheele Sophie A4 237 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schewe Henry A4 309 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schlazer Frederick A4 91 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schlecht Henry A4 199 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schlewing Louis A4 647 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schmidt Margaretha A4 110 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schmitz Walter L A4 59 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schneeweiss William T A4 82 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schoener Mary A4 294 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schoenthaler Katherine Eva A4 104 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schott Sophie A4 369 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schotten Laura A4 520 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schriever Charles A4 407 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schueler William C A4 609 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schuermann Catherine A4 540 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schuette Ada L A4 70 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schulz Sallie A4 299 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Schumacher Olga  (formerly Diekmann, nee Juengling) A4 384 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Seguin Lucile A4 556 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Shannon James T A4 510 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Shannon Michael A4 86 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Siddons George S A4 30 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Siebke Caroline S A4 676 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Siedler Baltasar A4 195 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Simpson Mamie Lightfoot A4 511 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Skaer Henry A4 428 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Smith William A4 194 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Smith William McB A4 71 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Somerville Archibald J A4 536 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Spalding Charles C A4 351 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Speck Celeste A4 491 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Stadler Julia M A4 424 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Stedtfeld Auguste A4 559 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Stenadl Toma A4 615 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Stevenson Andrew A4 202 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Streutker Henry  (formerly Hoops) A4 406 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Stucke Charlotte A4 707 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Stuver George M A4 377 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Suedmeyer Henrietta A4 28 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Summa Emily Bausch A4 230 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Sweeney James W A4 220 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Taggart William M A4 480 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Tanenbaum Ray A4 317 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Taussig Benjamin J A4 496 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Tavenner Lillian S A4 638 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Taylor Emma Whitelaw A4 468 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Tiefenbrunn Josephine A4 127 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Tonnellie George A4 566 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Turner Lila Marshall A4 61 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Uhrig Minnie A4 155 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Utley William S A4 26 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Valet Anne Catherine A4 21 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Vogelsang Rosalie A4 276 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Volland Anna A4 495 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Von Wehrden Fred A4 446 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Waldermeyer Henry A4 674 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wallweber Robert A4 683 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Walton John L A4 118 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wamhoff Louisa A4 633 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Weber Emma Margaretha A4 243 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Weber Michael A4 516 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wedekind Emil A4 449 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wehmiller Alfred H A4 225 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wehrden Fred Von A4 446 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Weidinger Margaretta A4 123 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Weil Carrie S A4 717 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Weiss Herman A4 260 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Weitzel Wilhelmina A4 69 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Welsh Christina Elisabeth A4 629 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wemhoener John H A4 88 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Werkmeister Robert A4 357 CIWI-34 2 1405770
West Agnes C Alderton A4 217 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wheatley Samuel Hartley A4 643 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wheeler Naomi A4 722 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Widdicombe Sidney Chesterfield A4 539 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wilker John A4 648 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Williamson May L A4 212 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Williamson Mittie P A4 173 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wilson James A4 462 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Windt Louise Karolina A4 493 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Winkler Olivia A4 719 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Winterer Otto L A4 626 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Witte Katharina G A4 31 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wolf Julia A4 144 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wulfmeyer George H A4 504 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Wurmb Theodore H A4 271 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Yung Margaretha A4 28 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Zakor Gottfried A4 700 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Zikes Charles A4 578 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Zimmer Ludwig Conrad A4 405 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Zimpfer Charles A4 509 CIWI-34 2 1405770
Zittzer Joe A4 78 CIWI-34 2 1405770

 

© Copyright 2014. St. Louis County Library. All rights reserved. 1640 S. Lindbergh Blvd., St. Louis MO. 314-994-3300 Contact Us