Contact a Librarian

Call: 314-994-3300 ext. 2070
Email: genealogy@slcl.org
Visit us at:
1640 S. Lindbergh Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63131

Naturalizations after September 27, 1906 | St - Sz

> | St. Louis, Missouri naturalization index | Main page
> | St. Louis, Missouri naturalization index | Index to records created after September 27, 1906
> | St. Louis, Missouri naturalization index | Index to records created after September 27, 1906 | Alphabetical by surname
> | St. Louis, Missouri naturalization index | Index to records created after September 27, 1906 | Alphabetical by surname | S

> | Date ranges of volumes

Photocopies of indexed records may be requested by email from the Special Collections Department (scollections@slcl.org). Limit of three searches per request. Please review the library's lookup policy.

Last First Declaration Page Vol. Court SLCL no. Item FHL no.
St. Croix Robert  18076 272 39 District 68   1749653
Stabile Salvatore (Sam) 33440 30 70 District 75   1750020
Stabler Herbert Vivian 25533 429 54 District 72   1749657
Staceicz Ildefonce 17550 46 38 District 68   1738629
Stachelek Anton  2285 385 6 District 58   1738624
Stachelek Stanislaw 18238 134 40 District 68   1749653
Stacho Joseph 20832 228 45 District 69   1749654
Stachowski Wladyslaw 5877 473 13 District 61   1738627
Stachowsky Toefil 2493 93 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Stachura Ignaz 12428 24 27 District 65   1749650
Stack Demitrius Michael 7985 81 18 District 62   1738628
Stack William 32114 208 67 District 74   1750019
Staddmann Rudolf Gustav * 5686 282 13 District 61   1738627
Stadelman Emanuel 18383 279 40 District 68   1749653
Stadelmann Rudolph Gustave 5686 282 13 District 61   1738627
Stader Paul 3391 491 8 District 59   1738625
Stadio Ciro 473 73 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stadler John George 29118 212 61 District 73   1749658
Stadnik Rudolph Leon 21364 260 46 District 70   1749655
Stadnyk Nykola 16597 93 36 District 67   1749652
Stadter Alfred 2082 182 6 District 58   1738624
Stadter Otto 36157 247 75 District 76   1750021
Stadtfeld Adam 1336 136 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Stadtfeld Barbara 22578 473 48 District 70   1749655
Staengl Josef 5389 189 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Staessen Julien 38058 158 79 District 77   1750022
Stafas Dimitrios Stafanos 35278 368 73 District 75   1750020
Staffa Joseph 2535 135 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Staffieri Giuseppe 19946 342 43 District 69   1749654
Staffoist Friedrich 36040 130 75 District 76   1750021
Stafos Demetrios Stefanos 21412 308 46 District 70   1749655
Stafos Jim 3225 25 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Staggenborg Joseph 34373 463 71 District 75   1750020
Stagno Giacomo (James) 35976 66 75 District 76   1750021
Stahaczeuska Stanislaw 16869 365 36 District 67   1749652
Stahl Ernest 1579 379 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Stahl Ernest 16082 78 35 District 67   1749652
Stahl Gertrude 33916 6 71 District 75   1750020
Stahl Gustav  11009 105 24 District 64   1749649
Stahl John 26115 210 55 District 72   1749657
Stahlberger Adolph 526 126 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stahlberger Karl 7542 138 17 District 62   1738628
Stahlberger Willi Albert 26646 241 56 District 72   1749657
Stahlman Karl 28756 350 60 District 73   1749658
Stahlmann Karl 28756 350 60 District 73   1749658
Stahlmann Kunigunda 32801 395 68 District 74   1750019
Staic Ilija 17779 275 38 District 68   1738629
Staich Ziuko 8383 479 18 District 62   1738628
Staiger Emil 13313 409 28 District 65   1749650
Staiger Frederich 15665 161 34 District 66   1749651
Staikoff Delcho 32137 231 67 District 74   1750019
Staikoff Delcho Roshlevski 1782 182 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stajduhar Steve 2444 44 7 District 59   1738625
Stalb Anna  30731 325 64 District 74   1750019
Stalder Ernst Walter 2782 382 7 District 59   1738625
Stalker John 35950 40 75 District 76   1750021
Stallkamp Gerhard 5059 155 12 District 60   1738626
Stallone Bartolomeo  12844 440 27 District 65   1749650
Stallone Gaspare 10127 223 22 District 63   1738629
Stallone Gaspare 27161 256 57 District 72   1749657
Stallone Pietro 8318 414 18 District 62   1738628
Stallone Rosario 23592 488 50 District 71   1749656
Stamatiades Demosthenes Nicholas 4679 279 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stamatopoulos Basilios Dimitrios 11978 74 26 District 64   1749649
Stamatopoulos Constantine 18044 240 39 District 68   1749653
Stamatopoulos Garefalia Theodoros 35866 456 74 District 76   1750021
Stamatopoulos Ioanis Theodore 29866 460 62 District 73   1749658
Stamatopoulos Joanis Efstathiou 22697 93 49 District 70   1749655
Stamatopulos Georgeos 32987 77 69 District 75   1750020
Stamatopulos John 4029 125 10 District 60   1738626
Stamberger Eve 30250 344 63 District 73   1749658
Stameisen Harry Leon 3098 298 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Stamenoff Petre 5724 320 13 District 61   1738627
Stamer Sam 5289 89 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stamios John 22697 93 49 District 70   1749655
Stamm Martin 2098 98 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Stamm Martin 4570 170 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stamm Michael 33576 166 70 District 75   1750020
Stamm Miche 5951 251 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stamm Peter 4614 214 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stammer Anna Sophia 27908 2 59 District 73   1749658
Stammer Christ 4779 379 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stamminger Betty 29066 160 61 District 73   1749658
Stamminger Herman 10196 292 22 District 63   1738629
Stamminger Herman 28324 418 59 District 73   1749658
Stamos Garefalia T.  35866 456 74 District 76   1750021
Stamos John 29866 460 62 District 73   1749658
Stamos Vlassios Christos 21675 69 47 District 70   1749655
Stamoulis George Nicholas 37385 475 77 District 76   1750021
Stamoulos Athanasios 17996 192 39 District 68   1749653
Stampfel Alexander 30616 210 64 District 74   1750019
Stampfel Josef 6507 307 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Stampfle Andrew 4151 151 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Stampini Carlo 22136 32 48 District 70   1749655
Stampini Luigi 21914 296 47 District 70   1749655
Stamsich Martin 21455 351 46 District 70   1749655
Stamski Thomas 21842 227 47 District 70   1749655
Stanadl Toma 6075 171 14 District 61   1738627
Stancic Anton 20264 160 44 District 69   1749654
Stancic Frane 17478 474 37 District 67   1749652
Stancic Ivan 9559 155 21 District 63   1738629
Stanciu Dimitrie 14055 151 30 District 66   1749651
Stanczak Antoni * 6873 469 15 District 61   1738627
Stanczak Antony 6873 469 15 District 61   1738627
Stanczak Jan 39380 480 81 District 77   1750022
Stanczak John Jack 30310 404 63 District 73   1749658
Stanczak Stephen 5869 169 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Standeisky Josef Gabril  14708 304 31 District 66   1749651
Standka Paul     13454 50 29 District 65   1749650
Standor George 17828 24 39 District 68   1749653
Standt Nigolaus 15660 156 34 District 66   1749651
Standt Peter 9471 67 21 District 63   1738629
Standt Peter 26339 434 55 District 72   1749657
Stanecki Joseph 38527 127 80 District 77   1750022
Stanek Frank 35305 395 73 District 75   1750020
Stanek Josef 8871 467 19 District 63   1738629
Stanery Dimitrie * 1705 305 5 District 58   1738624
Stanesic Petar 17419 415 37 District 67   1749652
Staney Dimitrie 1705 305 5 District 58   1738624
Stang Joseph 9734 330 21 District 63   1738629
Stanga Mike 7969 65 18 District 62   1738628
Stange Max 37663 263 78 District 76   1750021
Stange Paul Ludwig 11475 71 25 District 64   1749649
Stangl Franz (Frank) 28776 370 60 District 73   1749658
Stangl Joseph 13388 484 28 District 65   1749650
Stangl Rudolf 16143 139 35 District 67   1749652
Stangl Rudolf 32564 158 68 District 74   1750019
Stangs Rudolf 16143 139 35 District 67   1749652
Stanic Franjo 15198 294 32 District 66   1749651
Stanic Franjo 32181 275 67 District 74   1750019
Stanich Gjorgjo 18332 228 40 District 68   1749653
Stanich Gyorgjo 33969 59 71 District 75   1750020
Stanig Milan 21963 345 47 District 70   1749655
Staniliunas Wikenty 4458 58 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stanisavljevic Mladen 34050 140 71 District 75   1750020
Stanisavlyevic Mladen 11351 447 24 District 64   1749649
Stanisawjevic Mladen 20652 48 45 District 69   1749654
Staniszewski Antoni 6048 348 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stankevich Stanley 4812 408 11 District 60   1738626
Stankiewicz Stefan 3288 88 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stankkevich Stanley 4812 408 11 District 60   1738626
Stanko Wladyslaw 18806 202 41 District 68   1749653
Stanko  Teofil 2383 483 6 District 58   1738624
Stankovich Lazar* 4999 95 12 District 60   1738626
Stankovich Metar 10244 340 22 District 63   1738629
Stankovich Mike 2185 285 6 District 58   1738624
Stankovich Spasoje 4193 289 10 District 60   1738626
Stankovich Svetoza 32086 180 67 District 74   1750019
Stankovics Michael 861 61 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Stankovics Proka 3181 381 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Stankovits Milos Milan 21383 279 46 District 70   1749655
Stankovits Sava 19203 99 42 District 68   1749653
Stankovitz Lazar 4999 95 12 District 60   1738626
Stankowich Joka 26477 72 56 District 72   1749657
Stankowski Wladyslaw (Walter) 22904 300 49 District 70   1749655
Stanley John 38551 151 80 District 77   1750022
Stanley John Patrick 21475 371 46 District 70   1749655
Stanovsky Reiner Josef 9883 479 21 District 63   1738629
Stanton Michael 598 198 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stanton Patrick 27915 9 59 District 73   1749658
Stapf Anton 34942 32 73 District 75   1750020
Stapf Marie Louise 34941 31 73 District 75   1750020
Stapleton Julia Mary 28717 311 60 District 73   1749658
Stapleton Shelly 28717 311 60 District 73   1749658
Stappenbeck Paul Ernst Henry 2521 121 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Starabenetz Meyer 29493 87 62 District 73   1749658
Staras Alexander 27714 308 58 District 72   1749657
Staras Konstantin 3547 347 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Staras Kostantin 16675 171 36 District 67   1749652
Staras William 6143 239 14 District 61   1738627
Starck Otto 16022 18 35 District 67   1749652
Starek Alois 11122 218 24 District 64   1749649
Starek Rudolf John 17744 240 38 District 68   1738629
Staren Gershon 18206 102 40 District 68   1749653
Staricha Rudolph 5471 67 13 District 61   1738627
Stark Alexander 5303 399 12 District 60   1738626
Stark Andrew 17763 259 38 District 68   1738629
Stark James 5506 306 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stark Leo 6377 177 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Stark William 18100 296 39 District 68   1749653
Stark Wladyslaw 2626 226 7 District 59   1738625
Starker Rudolph 4345 345 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Starkman Ruben 28327 421 59 District 73   1749658
Starobenez Noson 30131 225 63 District 73   1749658
Starobenitz Chaim 10089 185 22 District 63   1738629
Starobenitz Itzchok 10090 186 22 District 63   1738629
Starominski Alabara 26000 96 55 District 72   1749657
Starostka Mary 31965 59 67 District 74   1750019
Starostka Stanislav 26329 424 55 District 72   1749657
Starr Kalman 1473 273 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Starr Meyer 29493 87 62 District 73   1749658
Starr Nathan 30131 225 63 District 73   1749658
Staseff Zisso 26778 373 56 District 72   1749657
Stasiak Josef 22737 133 49 District 70   1749655
Stasiak Stefan 22603 498 48 District 70   1749655
Stasul Frank 6723 319 15 District 61   1738627
Staszkiewicz Ignatius Frank 34757 347 72 District 75   1750020
Stathacapoulos Elias Haralapmos 19325 221 42 District 68   1749653
Stathacopoulos Vasilios 729 329 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stathacopoulos Vasilios 9110 206 20 District 63   1738629
Stathakopoulos Panagias 20005 401 43 District 69   1749654
Stathes Paul 11299 395 24 District 64   1749649
Stathis Charalampos John 13132 228 28 District 65   1749650
Stathis Charles John 2542 142 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Stathis Gus 35440 30 74 District 76   1750021
Stathis Harry 13132 228 28 District 65   1749650
Stathis Stephanos 26287 382 55 District 72   1749657
Stathopoulis Stavros 4473 69 11 District 60   1738626
Stathopoulos Argirios 33874 464 70 District 75   1750020
Stathopoulos Athanasios 5789 89 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stathopoulos Constantinos  35440 30 74 District 76   1750021
Stathopoulos Demetrios Joanis 21208 104 46 District 70   1749655
Stathopoulos Dimitrios Sotirios 2105 205 6 District 58   1738624
Stathopoulos Dionisios 35331 421 73 District 75   1750020
Stathopulos Argirios Joan 12052 148 26 District 64   1749649
Stathopulos Nick 32135 229 67 District 74   1750019
Stathopulos Theodore Ioannis 27150 245 57 District 72   1749657
Stathos Angelos 21664 58 47 District 70   1749655
Statkin Theo Joannis 34022 112 71 District 75   1750020
Statlopulos Theodore Joannis 37773 373 78 District 76   1750021
Staub Paul 34487 77 72 District 75   1750020
Staub  Frank 5119 215 12 District 60   1738626
Stauble Eugene 4929 25 12 District 60   1738626
Stauble Eugene 22489 384 48 District 70   1749655
Staucik George  14098 194 30 District 66   1749651
Staudacher Gerhard 34703 293 72 District 75   1750020
Staudt Henry 8485 81 19 District 62   1738628
Staudt Peter 7794 390 17 District 62   1738628
Stauerman Gaspar 481 181 2 District 57   1738623
Staur Ludwig 17349 345 37 District 67   1749652
Staus Pete 37118 208 77 District 76   1750021
Stauss August John 15421 217 33 District 66   1749651
Stavenitz Max 1473 73 5 District 58   1738624
Stavenitz Max 14572 168 31 District 66   1749651
Stavrianoplos Athanasios George 11486 82 25 District 64   1749649
Stavrianos Stamates Nicholas 10868 464 23 District 64   1749649
Stavroff Metody 663 263 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stavrogeanopolis Anastasios 2104 204 6 District 58   1738624
Stavroguanopolis Anastasios * 2104 204 6 District 58   1738624
Stavropoules Panagiotis 4876 472 11 District 60   1738626
Stavropoulos Johness Haralampos 26208 303 55 District 72   1749657
Stavropoulos Panagiotis 4876 472 11 District 60   1738626
Stavropulos Constantin George 6054 354 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stavros George 2384 384 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Stavros Pete   15735 231 34 District 66   1749651
Stavroulakis Panagiotis 15735 231 34 District 66   1749651
Stavroulakis Panagiotis  37118 208 77 District 76   1750021
Stawiszynski Boleislaw 21859 243 47 District 70   1749655
Stazenka Anthony 1161 261 4 District 58   1738624
Stead Thomas 22667 63 49 District 70   1749655
Steaff Jean 2975 75 8 District 59   1738625
Stearn John Henry 11417 13 25 District 64   1749649
Stebahne Paul 29805 399 62 District 73   1749658
Steber John 1881 281 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stech Ernest Julius 19733 129 43 District 69   1749654
Stech John  13834 430 29 District 65   1749650
Stecher Anna 32933 23 69 District 75   1750020
Stecher Paul Bernhard 13990 86 30 District 66   1749651
Stecher Peter 3591 391 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stecher Peter 13967 63 30 District 66   1749651
Stecher Peter 32837 431 68 District 74   1750019
Stecher Roman 4114 210 10 District 60   1738626
Stecher Stanislaus 4024 24 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Stechert Alfred 36247 337 75 District 76   1750021
Steciw Michael 16282 278 35 District 67   1749652
Steciw  Michael 31425 19 66 District 74   1750019
Steck Alfred 4072 168 10 District 60   1738626
Steck Charles 15143 239 32 District 66   1749651
Steck John 23898 294 51 District 71   1749656
Steck Oscar 23936 332 51 District 71   1749656
Stecyk Nazarey 5213 13 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stecyk Stach 16774 270 36 District 67   1749652
Stecz Michel 18548 444 40 District 68   1749653
Stedman Charles 20266 162 44 District 69   1749654
Stedtfeld Conrad Friedrich 8561 157 19 District 62   1738628
Steed Charles 6246 46 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Steedman Alexander Stirling 20807 203 45 District 69   1749654
Steele Robert 433 33 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Steele Thomas Eyre 18490 386 40 District 68   1749653
Steele Thomas Fraser 32814 408 68 District 74   1750019
Steele William 9308 404 20 District 63   1738629
Steele William 32572 166 68 District 74   1750019
Steenbock August 22279 174 48 District 70   1749655
Steevanss Mike 8084 180 18 District 62   1738628
Stefan George 2157 257 6 District 58   1738624
Stefan George 16980 476 36 District 67   1749652
Stefan Jakob 30244 338 63 District 73   1749658
Stefan Martin 2406 6 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Stefan Pock 28322 416 59 District 73   1749658
Stefan Romano 16529 25 36 District 67   1749652
Stefan Smuk 23945 341 51 District 71   1749656
Stefan Stanche 17088 84 37 District 67   1749652
Stefan William 34284 374 71 District 75   1750020
Stefan  Christian 1775 375 5 District 58   1738624
Stefanac Franja 17228 224 37 District 67   1749652
Stefancic Janko 17756 252 38 District 68   1738629
Stefancic Janko 28657 251 60 District 73   1749658
Stefancic John 28657 251 60 District 73   1749658
Stefancic Mata 1733 333 5 District 58   1738624
Stefancick Nick 28965 59 61 District 73   1749658
Stefanico Nikola 28965 59 61 District 73   1749658
Stefanik Andy 5732 32 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stefano Monte Felice 8824 420 19 District 63   1738629
Stefanoff Alexander 458 158 2 District 57   1738623
Stefanoni Eugenio 6601 401 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Stefanoni Eugenio 24845 241 53 District 71   1749657
Stefanoni Giovanni 32397 491 67 District 74   1750019
Stefanoni Giuseppe 23714 110 51 District 71   1749656
Stefanou Lazaros  29870 464 62 District 73   1749658
Stefanovich Boris 29912 6 63 District 73   1749658
Stefanowitsch Michael 64 64 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stefanus Elin Katherine 30366 460 63 District 73   1749658
Stefanus Julius Arvid 23109 5 50 District 71   1749656
Stefek Jano 23470 366 50 District 71   1749656
Steff Crete 5342 438 12 District 60   1738626
Steff Crste* 5342 438 12 District 60   1738626
Steffan Carl Johann 22105 1 48 District 70   1749655
Steffan George 3760 160 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Steffan Johan Josef 22449 344 48 District 70   1749655
Steffan Joseph  3715 311 9 District 59   1738625
Steffan Michael 5572 372 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Steffan Michael Jerome 33099 189 69 District 75   1750020
Steffan Miche 372 72 2 District 57   1738623
Steffan Rudolph 31580 174 66 District 74   1750019
Steffancic Andro 17230 226 37 District 67   1749652
Steffani Alfredo * 1954 54 6 District 58   1738624
Steffano Marco Carlo 20241 137 44 District 69   1749654
Steffanoni Antonio 22130 26 48 District 70   1749655
Steffany Alfred 1954 54 6 District 58   1738624
Steffe Louis    20393 289 44 District 69   1749654
Steffe Luigi Lorenzo 20393 289 44 District 69   1749654
Steffel Johann Vitus 15854 350 34 District 67   1749652
Steffel John Vitus 33975 65 71 District 75   1750020
Steffen August 29944 38 63 District 73   1749658
Steffen Mathias 16136 132 35 District 67   1749652
Steffen Wilhelm 26726 321 56 District 72   1749657
Steffens Johann Ernest Friederick 8122 218 18 District 62   1738628
Steffens Johann Ernst Friedrich 25264 160 54 District 71   1749656
Steffens Nickolas 5455 51 13 District 61   1738627
Stefoff Kriste (Christ) 36820 410 76 District 76   1750021
Stefonopoulos Stefanos 11796 392 25 District 64   1749649
Stegbauer Joseph 1079 179 4 District 58   1738624
Steger Frank 718 318 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Steger Franz 17573 69 38 District 68   1738629
Steger Johan 17217 213 37 District 67   1749652
Steger Lambert 171 171 1 District 57   1738623
Steger Marie Filomena 15452 248 33 District 66   1749651
Stegman Herman    18062 258 39 District 68   1749653
Stegmann George 27698 292 58 District 72   1749657
Stegmann Ignatz 17195 191 37 District 67   1749652
Stehle August 34014 104 71 District 75   1750020
Stehle Bertha 32526 120 68 District 74   1750019
Stehle Charles 5645 241 13 District 61   1738627
Stehlik Emanuel 1632 32 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stehlik Emil 14141 237 30 District 66   1749651
Stehlik Frank William 7857 453 17 District 62   1738628
Stehlik Franz Vaclav 26591 186 56 District 72   1749657
Stehlik Peter 1442 242 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Stehlik Peter 14140 236 30 District 66   1749651
Stehniak Harry 10373 469 22 District 63   1738629
Stehniak Harry 27202 297 57 District 72   1749657
Steib Friedrich Rudolf 30422 16 64 District 74   1750019
Steicy Philip * 361 61 2 District 57   1738623
Steidle Rudolf 36829 419 76 District 76   1750021
Steif Adele 30724 318 64 District 74   1750019
Steif Netty 23555 451 50 District 71   1749656
Steiger John Jacob 12700 296 27 District 65   1749650
Steigert Joseph 23197 93 50 District 71   1749656
Steimel Maria 22394 289 48 District 70   1749655
Steimelos Angelis 27165 260 57 District 72   1749657
Steimnitz Sigmund 7725 321 17 District 62   1738628
Stein Abraham 652 252 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stein Abraham 853 253 3 District 57   1738623
Stein Abraham 24079 475 51 District 71   1749656
Stein Adam 4102 102 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Stein Alfred Julius 23085 481 49 District 71   1749656
Stein Anton 19507 403 42 District 69   1749654
Stein August 5158 254 12 District 60   1738626
Stein August 26729 324 56 District 72   1749657
Stein Charles 38550 150 80 District 77   1750022
Stein Daniel 27540 134 58 District 72   1749657
Stein Frank 5269 69 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stein Frank 9766 362 21 District 63   1738629
Stein Franz 19989 385 43 District 69   1749654
Stein Frederick 20113 9 44 District 69   1749654
Stein Harry 4419 15 11 District 60   1738626
Stein Hersch 17847 43 39 District 68   1749653
Stein Hyman 5223 319 12 District 60   1738626
Stein Jacob 18826 222 41 District 68   1749653
Stein Joe 38624 224 80 District 77   1750022
Stein Johann 271 271 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stein Julius 1219 319 4 District 58   1738624
Stein Karl 6159 459 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stein Konrad 5003 203 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Stein Leo 4671 267 11 District 60   1738626
Stein Leo 23908 304 51 District 71   1749656
Stein Leopold 23908 304 51 District 71   1749656
Stein Louis 11578 174 25 District 64   1749649
Stein Louis 21478 374 46 District 70   1749655
Stein Manuel 650 250 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stein Max Kahn 23187 83 50 District 71   1749656
Stein Mendel 11719 315 25 District 64   1749649
Stein Mendel 24806 202 53 District 71   1749657
Stein Moilsch 30822 416 64 District 74   1750019
Stein Moris * 1844 444 5 District 58   1738624
Stein Morris   1844 444 5 District 58   1738624
Stein Nikolaus 5527 327 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stein Nikolaus (Nick) 22818 214 49 District 70   1749655
Stein Nikolausz 849 249 3 District 57   1738623
Stein Paul  651 251 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stein Peter 1731 131 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stein Philip 1105 205 4 District 58   1738624
Stein Philip 13939 35 30 District 66   1749651
Stein Sam 2899 499 7 District 59   1738625
Stein Sam 4591 187 11 District 60   1738626
Stein Sam 12415 11 27 District 65   1749650
Stein Sam 17627 123 38 District 68   1738629
Stein Sam 28415 9 60 District 73   1749658
Stein Samuel 653 253 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stein Samuel 7381 477 16 District 62   1738628
Stein Samuel 7624 220 17 District 62   1738628
Stein Samuel Rubin 4009 9 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Stein Saul 454 154 2 District 57   1738623
Stein Schleim  17627 123 38 District 68   1738629
Stein Schmiel 19461 357 42 District 69   1749654
Stein Stefan 482 82 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stein Stephen Edmund 31223 317 65 District 74   1750019
Stein  Adolf 3612 208 9 District 59   1738625
Steinacher Ludwig 30385 479 63 District 73   1749658
Steinbach Bernard 4431 27 11 District 60   1738626
Steinbach Chatzkel 27833 427 58 District 72   1749657
Steinbach Ernst Hugo 3872 468 9 District 59   1738625
Steinbach Leon 26692 287 56 District 72   1749657
Steinback Morris 769 369 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Steinback Sam 771 371 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Steinbaum Louis 9919 15 22 District 63   1738629
Steinbaum Stefan Josef 12572 168 27 District 65   1749650
Steinberg David 211 211 1 District 57   1738623
Steinberg Hyman Samuel 5388 484 12 District 60   1738626
Steinberg Isador 4277 277 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Steinberg Itzak 12398 494 26 District 65   1749650
Steinberg Otto 4534 134 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Steinberg Phifle (Phillip) 24601 497 52 District 71   1749656
Steinberg Samuel 11809 405 25 District 64   1749649
Steinberg Sol 27833 427 58 District 72   1749657
Steinberg Tanchem 25524 420 54 District 72   1749657
Steinboorn Morris 6162 258 14 District 61   1738627
Steinboum Morris * 6162 258 14 District 61   1738627
Steinbrenner Leo 34872 462 72 District 75   1750020
Steinecke Louis 12 12 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Steineke Louis 9364 460 20 District 63   1738629
Steinen William 20257 153 44 District 69   1749654
Steiner Albert 7315 411 16 District 62   1738628
Steiner Alexander  27502 96 58 District 72   1749657
Steiner Alois 28932 26 61 District 73   1749658
Steiner Christ 409 109 2 District 57   1738623
Steiner Ernst 36461 51 76 District 76   1750021
Steiner Frank 883 83 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Steiner Frank 10753 349 23 District 64   1749649
Steiner Franz 24617 13 53 District 71   1749657
Steiner Fritz 2101 101 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Steiner Hans  21122 18 46 District 70   1749655
Steiner Hugo Gustav 19673 69 43 District 69   1749654
Steiner Ida 33304 394 69 District 75   1750020
Steiner Isidor 30494 88 64 District 74   1750019
Steiner Izso 8116 212 18 District 62   1738628
Steiner Jean    2537 137 7 District 59   1738625
Steiner John 2432 32 7 District 59   1738625
Steiner John 3427 23 9 District 59   1738625
Steiner John 13178 274 28 District 65   1749650
Steiner John 15586 82 34 District 66   1749651
Steiner Josef 14890 486 31 District 66   1749651
Steiner Josep 16899 395 36 District 67   1749652
Steiner Joseph Anthony 32482 76 68 District 74   1750019
Steiner Louis 28932 26 61 District 73   1749658
Steiner Michael 3324 424 8 District 59   1738625
Steiner Michael 30735 329 64 District 74   1750019
Steiner Nicholas 30737 331 64 District 74   1750019
Steiner Sam 6306 106 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Steinert Christian 28018 112 59 District 73   1749658
Steinfeld Alfred 30599 193 64 District 74   1750019
Steingruber Johan 37965 65 79 District 77   1750022
Steinhauer Jacob 4423 23 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Steinhauer Moris 26472 67 56 District 72   1749657
Steinhauer Morris 3109 309 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Steinhauer Peter 36327 417 75 District 76   1750021
Steinhauf Abraham 24227 123 52 District 71   1749656
Steinhoff Franz Wilhelm 30847 441 64 District 74   1750019
Steiniger Hermann 30122 216 63 District 73   1749658
Steininger Anton 1023 223 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Steinkamp Wilhelm August 29303 397 61 District 73   1749658
Steinke August 13763 359 29 District 65   1749650
Steinke Clemens 6305 401 14 District 61   1738627
Steinkopf Fritz Bernhardt 39603 203 82 District 77   1750022
Steinkuhle Fritz Herman 33049 139 69 District 75   1750020
Steinlage Conrad 29014 108 61 District 73   1749658
Steinman Max 29885 479 62 District 73   1749658
Steinman Schmil 20469 365 44 District 69   1749654
Steinmann Carolina Wilhelmina 15524 20 34 District 66   1749651
Steinmann Heinrich 37040 130 77 District 76   1750021
Steinmann Samuel 5558 154 13 District 61   1738627
Steinmann Wilhelmine Karoline 15457 253 33 District 66   1749651
Steinmetz Alphonse Maria 9627 223 21 District 63   1738629
Steinmetz Ernest 15507 3 34 District 66   1749651
Steinmetz Phillip 16181 177 35 District 67   1749652
Steinmeyer August 5793 389 13 District 61   1738627
Steinminger Josef 1335 135 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Steinminger Stefan 1302 102 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Steinwolf Wolf 34984 74 73 District 75   1750020
Steinwolff Jacob Joseph 4524 124 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Steiny Philip 361 61 2 District 57   1738623
Steirer  Albert  14662 258 31 District 66   1749651
Steirngass Mendel 13074 170 28 District 65   1749650
Steise Zadel 36479 69 76 District 76   1750021
Steitle Alfred Mathias 31417 11 66 District 74   1750019
Steitz Johann Philipp 3309 109 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Steiver Peter 1580 380 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Stekolshik Shebsel 4802 398 11 District 60   1738626
Stellar Dave 24205 101 52 District 71   1749656
Stelleny Frank 7975 71 18 District 62   1738628
Steller Friedrich 977 177 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Steller John 11543 139 25 District 64   1749649
Steller John 14727 323 31 District 66   1749651
Stelmachowicz Jan  Frank 2385 485 6 District 58   1738624
Stelmacki Michal 32508 102 68 District 74   1750019
Stelman Stephen 9061 157 20 District 63   1738629
Stemac Mike 26238 333 55 District 72   1749657
Stemmermann John 15083 179 32 District 66   1749651
Stemmermann Nicolaus Henry 12233 329 26 District 65   1749650
Sten Natale 1116 216 4 District 58   1738624
Stenadl Toma * 6075 171 14 District 61   1738627
Stengel Martin 31707 301 66 District 74   1750019
Stenger Ivin Steven 14927 23 32 District 66   1749651
Stenman Arel Mauritz 21252 148 46 District 70   1749655
Stenolshtich Joseph 35920 10 75 District 76   1750021
Stenrer Josef 35946 36 75 District 76   1750021
Stentumis John 2891 91 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Stentumis Tom Leonida 2700 300 7 District 59   1738625
Stentzer Ivan Joseph 16512 8 36 District 67   1749652
Stepan John 19064 460 41 District 68   1749653
Stepanek Anna 34213 303 71 District 75   1750020
Stepanek Elizabeth (Betty) 32312 406 67 District 74   1750019
Stepanek Frank Anthony Charles 11419 15 25 District 64   1749649
Stepanek Fred 11114 210 24 District 64   1749649
Stepanek Fred 34214 304 71 District 75   1750020
Stepanek Rudolf 17958 154 39 District 68   1749653
Stepani(DiStepani) Gesper 857 257 3 District 57   1738623
Stepanov Dragan 1170 270 4 District 58   1738624
Stepanovic Jan (John) 29603 197 62 District 73   1749658
Stepanovic John 8965 61 20 District 63   1738629
Stepanovic John 11871 467 25 District 64   1749649
Stepanowic George 1012 212 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Stepanski Moische Itzik 11869 465 25 District 64   1749649
Stepanski Morris 11869 465 25 District 64   1749649
Stepansky Sonney 27222 317 57 District 72   1749657
Stephan Basai 9399 495 20 District 63   1738629
Stephan Charles 10194 290 22 District 63   1738629
Stephan Nick 32898 492 68 District 74   1750019
Stephanoff Costo 10816 412 23 District 64   1749649
Stephanoff Dimitri 1781 181 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stephanoff Kosta 31354 448 65 District 74   1750019
Stephanou Sotirios 39425 25 82 District 77   1750022
Stephans Louis Friederick 7333 429 16 District 62   1738628
Stephen Racheed 5464 264 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stephens Martin Joseph 5741 41 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stephenson Frederic William 24734 130 53 District 71   1749657
Stephenson Solomon Cecil Wilberforce 20099 495 43 District 69   1749654
Stephos Nick 5315 115 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stepko Naoum 3296 96 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Steplman Bengumen (Ben) 29743 337 62 District 73   1749658
Stepnowski Anton 2394 494 6 District 58   1738624
Steppins Sidney 27222 317 57 District 72   1749657
Stepputat Jurgis 296 296 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stepputat Jurgis 15848 344 34 District 67   1749652
Sterba John Theodor 20050 446 43 District 69   1749654
Steren Schmul 15068 164 32 District 66   1749651
Sterges Dimitri 4327 423 10 District 60   1738626
Stergin Leonida 38122 222 79 District 77   1750022
Stergio Demetri 23428 324 50 District 71   1749656
Stergio Teodor 15482 278 33 District 66   1749651
Stergios Stergios Demetri 15363 159 33 District 66   1749651
Sterin Zalman 25080 476 53 District 71   1749657
Steriovsky Srebren Sotis 25203 99 54 District 71   1749656
Sterkiewicz Jozeph Adolph 2770 370 7 District 59   1738625
Sterling Alex 5510 106 13 District 61   1738627
Stern Abe 5590 186 13 District 61   1738627
Stern Abraham 2073 173 6 District 58   1738624
Stern Abraham 5723 319 13 District 61   1738627
Stern Charles 8064 160 18 District 62   1738628
Stern Ignace 1829 229 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stern Jacob 5827 423 13 District 61   1738627
Stern Jacob 21312 208 46 District 70   1749655
Stern John 6246 342 14 District 61   1738627
Stern Louis 6583 179 15 District 61   1738627
Stern Mandyl 5526 326 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stern Max 13289 385 28 District 65   1749650
Stern Moritz 1620 220 5 District 58   1738624
Stern Morris 23408 304 50 District 71   1749656
Stern Nuchem (Nathan) 25595 491 54 District 72   1749657
Stern Sidney 375 75 2 District 57   1738623
Stern Simon 26028 123 55 District 72   1749657
Stern Sol 28689 283 60 District 73   1749658
Sternad Peter 1178 378 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Sternad Peter 13378 474 28 District 65   1749650
Sternadel Gertrude 36603 193 76 District 76   1750021
Sternbaum Carl 12699 295 27 District 65   1749650
Sternbaum Kiwe 12699 295 27 District 65   1749650
Sternberg Albert, Jr.B37807 9906 2 22 District 63   1738629
Sternberg Carl (Charles) 33196 286 69 District 75   1750020
Sternberg Chaim (Herman) 25385 281 54 District 72   1749657
Sternberg Henri Jacob 6170 266 14 District 61   1738627
Sternberg Jankel Chaim (Jack) 24522 418 52 District 71   1749656
Sternberg Max 666 266 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Sterne Ignatz 2458 58 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Sterneck Samuel Saul 23941 337 51 District 71   1749656
Sterneck Samuel Saul * 5878 474 13 District 61   1738627
Sterneman John 13658 254 29 District 65   1749650
Sternfels Adolph 6319 415 14 District 61   1738627
Sternfelz Adolph * 6319 415 14 District 61   1738627
Sterngass Odess 24679 75 53 District 71   1749657
Sternick Samuel Saul 5878 474 13 District 61   1738627
Sternitzky Ludwig 35228 318 73 District 75   1750020
Sternjacob Max 5632 228 13 District 61   1738627
Sternjacob Max 26011 107 55 District 72   1749657
Sternkopf Marie 39738 338 82 District 77   1750022
Stertz Joseph 897 97 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Stertz Joseph 9717 313 21 District 63   1738629
Stertzer Anton 38436 36 80 District 77   1750022
Stervich Mike 212 212 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Sterz Joe 2900 100 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Sterzik Adolf 10382 478 22 District 63   1738629
Sterzo Dimitri 10594 190 23 District 64   1749649
Stesse Willy * 701 101 3 District 57   1738623
Stetzner Frank Clemens 1259 359 4 District 58   1738624
Steuben Erwin 28635 229 60 District 73   1749658
Steuerman Fred * 5640 236 13 District 61   1738627
Steurer Frank 29612 206 62 District 73   1749658
Steurer Frank Jr. 35857 447 74 District 76   1750021
Steurer Franz 3841 241 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Steurer Johan 4159 159 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Steven Theodore Stergio 39060 160 81 District 77   1750022
Stevens Elin Katherine 30366 460 63 District 73   1749658
Stevens Ir Augustus 10183 279 22 District 63   1738629
Stevens John 6820 416 15 District 61   1738627
Stevens Julius 23109 5 50 District 71   174656
Stevens Julius Arvid 1980 80 6 District 58   1738624
Stevens Stephen 11796 392 25 District 64   1749649
Stevens Stephen 19404 300 42 District 69   1749654
Stevens Tom 26462 57 56 District 72   1749657
Stewart Colin 16915 411 36 District 67   1749652
Stewart Edward 29306 400 61 District 73   1749658
Stewart Frank 11700 296 25 District 64   1749649
Stewart Frank 33430 20 70 District 75   1750020
Stewart John 8274 370 18 District 62   1738628
Stewart Robert Archibald 37462 62 78 District 76   1750021
Stewart Thomas 25172 68 54 District 71   1749656
Steyer Josef 3571 371 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Steyer Willy Walter 30140 234 63 District 73   1749658
Stiber Carl 37522 122 78 District 76   1750021
Stiber John 5866 462 13 District 61   1738627
Stiber John Gottfried 7197 293 16 District 62   1738628
Stichling Jacob 33400 490 69 District 75   1750020
Sticka Frank 3321 421 8 District 59   1738625
Stickells Maud Alice 25290 186 54 District 71   1749656
Stiebel Michael 4278 374 10 District 60   1738626
Stiff Sam 596 196 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stift Edward 13591 187 29 District 65   1749650
Stift Edward 38133 233 79 District 77   1750022
Stift Josephine 39115 215 81 District 77   1750022
Stifter Michael 991 191 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Stifter Michael 9567 163 21 District 63   1738629
Stika Friedrich Josef 6558 358 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Stilber John * 5866 462 13 District 61   1738627
Stilig Sam 3340 140 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stilinovic Karlo 2141 141 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Still John 2855 455 7 District 59   1738625
Stiller Henry Paul 13405 1 29 District 65   1749650
Stillian George 3084 284 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Stilling Filip 24024 420 51 District 71   1749656
Stillman Joseph 32599 193 68 District 74   1750019
Stimac Andro 17518 14 38 District 68   1738629
Stimac Josip 17305 301 37 District 67   1749652
Stimac Lovre 17038 34 37 District 67   1749652
Stimac Mate 17558 54 38 District 68   1738629
Stimas Nick   1692 292 5 District 58   1738624
Stimpfl Adam 19297 193 42 District 68   1749653
Stimpfl Adolph Sylvester 29321 415 61 District 73   1749658
Stimpfl Ferdinand 35809 399 74 District 76   1750021
Stimpfl Joseph 38397 497 79 District 77   1750022
Stine Meyer 11262 358 24 District 64   1749649
Stipan Briketa 335 35 2 District 57   1738623
Stipan Bruketa * 335 35 2 District 57   1738623
Stipanicev Anton 11625 221 25 District 64   1749649
Stipanicic Sima 3232 32 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stipanisich John 4095 191 10 District 60   1738626
Stipanisish John 4095 191 10 District 60   1738626
Stipanovic Rade 5096 296 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Stipansky Charles 29481 75 62 District 73   1749658
Stipchick Henry 27172 267 57 District 72   1749657
Stipcic Andrija 27172 267 57 District 72   1749657
Stipcic Franjo 6477 73 15 District 61   1738627
Stipcic Gaspar 17720 216 38 District 68   1738629
Stipcich Ivan 15264 60 33 District 66   1749651
Stipcich Paul 21535 431 46 District 70   1749655
Stipcich Paul 35014 104 73 District 75   1750020
Stipec Paul 5693 493 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stipec Paul 22986 382 49 District 70   1749655
Stipeitz Leopoldine 34226 316 71 District 75   1750020
Stipek Joseph 3588 388 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stipelman Bengumen (Ben) 29743 337 62 District 73   1749658
Stiphsitz Konrad 2739 339 7 District 59   1738625
Stippec George 865 65 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Stippits Josef 21315 211 46 District 70   1749655
Stippits Josef (Joseph) 25576 472 54 District 72   1749657
Stippits Joszef 806 206 3 District 57   1738623
Stipschitz Alois 6163 259 14 District 61   1738627
Stipschitz John 18682 78 41 District 68   1749653
Stisger Elizabeth 27394 488 57 District 72   1749657
Stishak Thomas 17556 52 38 District 68   1738629
Stisko Franz * 3321 421 8 District 59   1738625
Stitz Henry 3567 367 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stitz Hermine 22870 266 49 District 70   1749655
Stitzel Mathias 25409 305 54 District 72   1749657
Stiyschitz Alois * 6163 259 14 District 61   1738627
Stjernstrom Atto Janson 35926 16 75 District 76   1750021
Stobbe Gustav Johan 13578 174 29 District 65   1749650
Stobic Allan Black 25298 194 54 District 71   1749656
Stobic Samuel Wilson 19142 38 42 District 68   1749653
Stobile Giuseppe (Joe) 25417 313 54 District 72   1749657
Stocchrero Massimiliano 27247 341 57 District 72   1749657
Stoch Johann 3299 399 8 District 59   1738625
Stochero Angelo Paolo Giuseppe 20314 210 44 District 69   1749654
Stock Marie 37277 367 77 District 76   1750021
Stock Wilhelm 38858 458 80 District 77   1750022
Stocker Alois 3667 67 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Stocker Christ 6499 95 15 District 61   1738627
Stocker Gustav 34376 466 71 District 75   1750020
Stocker Marie Elizabeth 5138 234 12 District 60   1738626
Stockert Martin 38702 302 80 District 77   1750022
Stockhammer Paula Anna 22468 363 48 District 70   1749655
Stockl Peter 36318 408 75 District 76   1750021
Stockle Jakob 10467 63 23 District 64   1749649
Stockmann Ehrich Wilhelm Rudolph 38888 488 80 District 77   1750022
Stockmeyer Charles 700 300 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stoddart William James 37497 97 78 District 76   1750021
Stodkiewicz John Frank 25141 37 54 District 71   1749656
Stodolka Wladyslaw 4906 2 12 District 60   1738626
Stoeber John 10921 17 24 District 64   1749649
Stoeber John 29171 265 61 District 73   1749658
Stoehr Andrew 36808 398 76 District 76   1750021
Stoehr Kaethe Blaeser 38011 111 79 District 77   1750022
Stoermer Frieda Emma Elisabeth 34073 163 71 District 75   1750020
Stoermer Henry   6144 240 14 District 61   1738627
Stoertzenbach Maria 37983 83 79 District 77   1750022
Stoffel Josef 4407 7 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stoffey John 1289 389 4 District 58   1738624
Stoffey John 14567 163 31 District 66   1749651
Stoffey John 32059 153 67 District 74   1750019
Stogan Tochco 3220 20 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stogerer Johann 12708 304 27 District 65   1749650
Stohlmann Wilhelm Leopold George 24898 294 53 District 71   1749657
Stohlmann William Leopold George 1958 358 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stohlmann William Leopold George 12561 157 27 District 65   1749650
Stohr Leander 30168 262 63 District 73   1749658
Stoianoff Ilia 42 42 1 District 57   1738623
Stoianoff Nicolo 608 208 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stoianoff Stanco 1704 104 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stoicanlsou Jordanca  30229 323 63 District 73   1749658
Stoita AvramJoan 5062 262 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Stoitzewitz Dune 14394 490 30 District 66   1749651
Stojanov Lara 30191 285 63 District 73   1749658
Stojanovics Milan 7424 20 17 District 62   1738628
Stojanovics Mita 9686 282 21 District 63   1738629
Stojanovics Rada 863 63 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Stojanovitch Dimitrije 3454 50 9 District 59   1738625
Stojeba Frank 4314 314 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Stojeba Frank 6782 82 [21] Circuit 90 3 1750543
Stojeba Joseph 2769 369 7 District 59   1738625
Stojeba Joseph 19221 117 42 District 68   1749653
Stojeba Jozef 3988 84 10 District 60   1738626
Stojkovich Milos Milovan 12317 413 26 District 65   1749650
Stojkovits Ilia 1723 323 5 District 58   1738624
Stojkovitz Ilia Marko 15010 106 32 District 66   1749651
Stojkovitz Luka 11689 285 25 District 64   1749649
Stokes Bridget 28272 366 59 District 73   1749658
Stokes William 1900 300 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stolar Nysel 34257 347 71 District 75   1750020
Stolar Shmul 6473 273 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Stolar Yankiel 31387 481 65 District 74   1750019
Stolarczyk Frank 10654 250 23 District 64   1749649
Stolariski Jan 23641 37 51 District 71   1749656
Stolarski Ignatz 12491 87 27 District 65   1749650
Stolarski John 4354 354 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Stolarski Steve 7878 474 17 District 62   1738628
Stolarsky Alexander 17700 196 38 District 68   1738629
Stoler Haam 15884 380 34 District 67   1749652
Stoler Milton 33258 348 69 District 75   1750020
Stolerman Meilech 33258 348 69 District 75   1750020
Stolf Ernest 36936 26 77 District 76   1750021
Stolhoff Katherine (Katie) 29734 328 62 District 73   1749658
Stoliar Elia 4674 274 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stoliar Elia Marcus 21289 185 46 District 70   1749655
Stoll George Fritz 10611 207 23 District 64   1749649
Stoll Henry Jr. 36058 148 75 District 76   1750021
Stoll Karl 35261 351 73 District 75   1750020
Stolliar David 25383 279 54 District 72   1749657
Stollmayer Jacob * 410 110 2 District 57   1738623
Stollmeyer Jacob 410 110 2 District 57   1738623
Stolshek Jacob 1820 420 5 District 58   1738624
Stolte Katharina 39295 395 81 District 77   1750022
Stolte Wilhelm 30236 330 63 District 73   1749658
Stolte William Jr. 39294 394 81 District 77   1750022
Stolting Alfred 8372 468 18 District 62   1738628
Stolz Elizabeth 12006 102 26 District 64   1749649
Stolz William 4436 32 11 District 60   1738626
Stom Joseph 14732 328 31 District 66   1749651
Stomatiou Themestoclis Stomatio 38229 329 79 District 77   1750022
Stome Ely 26085 180 55 District 72   1749657
Stonaitis Jonas 22713 109 49 District 70   1749655
Stone Abie Julius 5570 370 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stone Harry 9436 32 21 District 63   1738629
Stone Henry Jonathan 2111 111 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Stone Ignac 6186 282 14 District 61   1738627
Stone Isadore 10800 396 23 District 64   1749649
Stone Jacob 3478 278 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stone John Joseph 15738 234 34 District 66   1749651
Stone Joseph 786 186 3 District 57   1738623
Stone Joseph 32309 403 67 District 74   1750019
Stone Mandel 9606 202 21 District 63   1738629
Stone Morris 9549 145 21 District 63   1738629
Stone Morris 11540 136 25 District 64   1749649
Stone Richard Jack 33906 496 70 District 75   1750020
Stone Samuel Joseph 38170 270 79 District 77   1750022
Stone Simon B.  32262 356 67 District 74   1750019
Stonich Joseph 14243 339 30 District 66   1749651
Stopp Oscar 3223 23 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stopp Oscar Ernst 18694 90 41 District 68   1749653
Stopp Oswin Erich 33983 73 71 District 75   1750020
Storbick Arno Erich 28900 494 60 District 73   1749658
Storch Emanuel David 36257 347 75 District 76   1750021
Storck Paul 28671 265 60 District 73   1749658
Storck Paul August 915 115 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Storek Anton 31956 50 67 District 74   1750019
Storek Antonin 39800 400 82 District 77   1750022
Storey Adam 2697 297 7 District 59   1738625
Storey Barbara 29141 235 61 District 73   1749658
Storjohann Emma 37337 427 77 District 76   1750021
Storjohann Hermann 30562 156 64 District 74   1750019
Stormer Clara Paula 30583 177 64 District 74   1750019
Stortz Richard 32376 470 67 District 74   1750019
Storz Anna Mary 15643 139 34 District 66   1749651
Storz Frank 16135 131 35 District 67   1749652
Stosics John 11187 283 24 District 64   1749649
Stosics John  363 363 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stosics Milos 621 21 3 District 57   1738623
Stosics Milos 14492 88 31 District 66   1749651
Stostry Anton 22727 123 49 District 70   1749655
Stoverock Henry 4726 326 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stoy Fireda 35389 479 73 District 75   1750020
Stoy Johannis Walter Eugen 29934 28 63 District 73   1749658
Stoyanoff Mihael 19032 428 41 District 68   1749653
Stoyanoitch Dimitrie * 3454 50 9 District 59   1738625
Stoychoff George Anastas 5765 361 13 District 61   1738627
Stoychoff George Anastas 26109 204 55 District 72   1749657
Stoye Adolf 11931 27 26 District 64   1749649
Stoyeff George 9119 215 20 District 63   1738629
Stoyeff George 24703 99 53 District 71   1749657
Stoyeff Peter 26428 23 56 District 72   1749657
Stoykovic Luka 654 54 3 District 57   1738623
Stoykovich Luka 23318 214 50 District 71   1749656
Stoykovis Luka * 654 54 3 District 57   1738623
Strachan John Robertson  20206 102 44 District 69   1749654
Strack Emil 37735 335 78 District 76   1750021
Strahl Martin 22340 235 48 District 70   1749655
Strahl Nikolaus 23539 435 50 District 71   1749656
Strahl Nikolaus 39834 434 82 District 77   1750022
Strahl Valentin 27186 281 57 District 72   1749657
Straka Anton 4831 31 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Straka Joseph 593 293 2 District 57   1738623
Straka Joseph 14473 69 31 District 66   1749651
Stralucke Gustave George William 10948 44 24 District 64   1749649
Stranghoener Hugo 15104 200 32 District 66   1749651
Strano Joseph 30506 100 64 District 74   1750019
Strano Paolo 22153 49 48 District 70   1749655
Stransky Frantisek 15082 178 32 District 66   1749651
Stransky Frantisek 38740 340 80 District 77   1750022
Strantz William 1315 415 4 District 58   1738624
Strassburger Martha Margarete 36096 186 75 District 76   1750021
Strasser Josephine 13461 57 29 District 65   1749650
Strasser Mathias 2602 202 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Strasser Mathias 1582 182 5 District 58   1738624
Strasser Robert   174 174 1 District 57   1738623
Strassle Anton Alois 1932 332 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stratigos Antonios 5849 149 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Stratil Peter 15413 209 33 District 66   1749651
Stratmann Ludwig 35350 440 73 District 75   1750020
Straub Christ 167 167 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Straub Eugene Nikolaus 39030 130 81 District 77   1750022
Straub Mik  14670 266 31 District 66   1749651
Strauch Rudolph Egon 10985 81 24 District 64   1749649
Straup Heinrich 775 175 3 District 57   1738623
Straupe William   4248 344 10 District 60   1738626
Strauss Franziska 30026 120 63 District 73   1749658
Strauss Harry 26055 150 55 District 72   1749657
Strauss Henry 3123 223 8 District 59   1738625
Strauss Ida 37163 253 77 District 76   1750021
Strauss Joseph 20189 85 44 District 69   1749654
Strauss Margareta 29824 418 62 District 73   1749658
Strauss martin 36816 406 76 District 76   1750021
Strauss Mathias 15682 178 34 District 66   1749651
Strauss Salomon Charls 23080 476 49 District 71   1749656
Strauss Solomon Charles 4614 210 11 District 60   1738626
Strauss William Jakob 5275 371 12 District 60   1738626
Stravelelis John Ernatiou 1658 58 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Stravropoulos Constantinos George 21757 150 47 District 70   1749655
Strawinsky Hershel 26055 150 55 District 72   1749657
Streck Joseph 2701 301 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Streck Joseph    13661 257 29 District 65   1749650
Strecker Anna 34321 411 71 District 75   1750020
Strecker Otto 38499 99 80 District 77   1750022
Strecker Reinhold 27238 333 57 District 72   1749657
Streff Stephan 27434 28 58 District 72   1749657
Strehle Elizabeth  29063 157 61 District 73   1749658
Streichert Heinrich August 983 183 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Streit Frieda 33541 131 70 District 75   1750020
Streit Remigius 29919 13 63 District 73   1749658
Streker August 4008 104 10 District 60   1738626
Strekert Reinhold 8611 207 19 District 62   1738628
Strelow Rudolph Frederick William 10968 64 24 District 64   1749649
Streltsin Mendel 3891 291 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Streltsin Mendel 13289 385 28 District 65   1749650
Streltzen Shevel 20017 413 43 District 69   1749654
Streltzin Boruch 8643 239 19 District 62   1738628
Stremfel John James 13503 99 29 District 65   1749650
Streng Paul Arthur 13648 244 29 District 65   1749650
Strerath Paul Anton 9304 400 20 District 63   1738629
Stretch John 207 207 1 District 57   1738623
Stretch Margaret Mary 26314 409 55 District 72   1749657
Stretch Patrick * 6341 437 14 District 61   1738627
Stretsch Patrict 6341 437 14 District 61   1738627
Streubel Carl Albert 22226 122 48 District 70   1749655
Strey Eduard 16414 410 35 District 67   1749652
Stricker Andrew   7436 32 17 District 62   1738628
Stricker Ferdinand 5414 214 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Stricker Georg 2328 328 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Striebel Theresia 38203 303 79 District 77   1750022
Striefler Leo 30826 420 64 District 74   1750019
Striker Frank 5492 292 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Striker Frank 19974 370 43 District 69   1749654
Strini Johan 28695 289 60 District 73   1749658
Strini Josef 7621 217 17 District 62   1738628
Strinni Andreas 30283 377 63 District 73   1749658
Strinni Stefan 4532 128 11 District 60   1738626
Strinni Stefan (Stephen) 30282 376 63 District 73   1749658
Stritch Michael 11074 170 24 District 64   1749649
Stritch Patrick 3519 319 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stritch William 35831 421 74 District 76   1750021
Stritch William Michael Joseph 27010 105 57 District 72   1749657
Stritt Anna 22854 250 49 District 70   1749655
Stritt Maik 345 45 2 District 57   1738623
Stritt Michael 13305 401 28 District 65   1749650
Stritt Wilhelmina 22390 285 48 District 70   1749655
Strnad Anna 32235 329 67 District 74   1750019
Strnad Frantisek (Frank) 26094 189 55 District 72   1749657
Strnad Franz 1265 365 4 District 58   1738624
Strnad Franz 12763 359 27 District 65   1749650
Strnad Joseph 16506 2 36 District 67   1749652
Strnad Joseph 35054 144 73 District 75   1750020
Strobl Carl 6308 404 14 District 61   1738627
Strobl Charles 6308 404 14 District 61   1738627
Strobl Charles 13854 450 29 District 65   1749650
Strobl Charlie * 6308 404 14 District 61   1738627
Strobl Josef Edward 26492 87 56 District 72   1749657
Strobl Markus 1188 388 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Strobl Michael 10959 55 24 District 64   1749649
Stroebel Mathias 2789 389 7 District 59   1738625
Stroeter Herman 4882 82 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Stroeter Herman 21202 98 46 District 70   1749655
Stroh Daniel 13907 3 30 District 66   1749651
Stroh Peter 9486 82 21 District 63   1738629
Stroh Rudolf Victor Walter 10647 243 23 District 64   1749649
Strohachein Frank Herman 9730 326 21 District 63   1738629
Strohmenger John 35231 321 73 District 75   1750020
Strohschein Gotthard Otto Franz 16663 159 36 District 67   1749652
Stroia Nickolaus 2234 234 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Stroiman Itschel 15876 372 34 District 67   1749652
Stroinski Frank 34952 42 73 District 75   1750020
Stroinski Jacob 5577 377 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Strom Victor Alexander 18468 364 40 District 68   1749653
Stromberg Otto Albert 6248 344 14 District 61   1738627
Stross Frank 17406 402 37 District 67   1749652
Stross Joe 1076 176 4 District 58   1738624
Strothmann August Herman 21327 223 46 District 70   1749655
Strottner Eugene Otto 28459 53 60 District 73   1749658
Strottner Frieda 39596 196 82 District 77   1750022
Strottner Maria 39597 197 82 District 77   1750022
Struber Henry 25065 461 53 District 71   1749657
Strubert Josef (Joseph) 26686 281 56 District 72   1749657
Strubert Nickolas 15546 42 34 District 66   1749651
Strubert Nickolous 30333 427 63 District 73   1749658
Strubinviky George 9907 3 22 District 63   1738629
Struchen Friederich Wilhelm 2049 49 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Struck Henry 34183 273 71 District 75   1750020
Struckl Tony 277 277 1 District 57   1738623
Strueven Albert Peter 38718 318 80 District 77   1750022
Strueven Elizabeth Catheryn Carolyn 38719 319 80 District 77   1750022
Strugar Jovan 18691 87 41 District 68   1749653
Struharik Daniel 27749 343 58 District 72   1749657
Struharik Elizabeth 33696 286 70 District 75   1750020
Struharik Eva 39841 441 82 District 77   1750022
Struharik George 9907 3 22 District 63   1738629
Struharik George 26459 54 56 District 72   1749657
Struharik Johan 10006 102 22 District 63   1738629
Struharik Katerina 30710 304 64 District 74   1750019
Struharik Martin 12149 245 26 District 64   1749649
Struharik Martin 18902 298 41 District 68   1749653
Strukelj Feliks 6575 375 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Strumberger Adam 3859 259 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Strumberger Franz 2114 114 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Strumberger Jacob 1559 159 5 District 58   1738624
Strumberger Joe 11002 98 24 District 64   1749649
Strunk Friedrich Hermann 38387 487 79 District 77   1750022
Strunk Jakob 1878 278 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Strunk Josef 9489 85 21 District 63   1738629
Strupp Josef 39369 469 81 District 77   1750022
Strupp Josepf 8047 143 18 District 62   1738628
Strusiner Joseph 5987 83 14 District 61   1738627
Struve Anna Sophia 9060 156 20 District 63   1738629
Strycharz Jan (John) 31606 200 66 District 74   1750019
Strycharz John 14697 293 31 District 66   1749651
Stuart George 4040 40 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Stuart Jessie 27336 430 57 District 72   1749657
Stuart John 34405 495 71 District 75   1750020
Stuben Erwin 28635 229 60 District 73   1749658
Stubenroth Anna 38076 176 79 District 77   1750022
Stubenroth Bertha 38077 177 79 District 77   1750022
Stubiltsh Frank 744 144 3 District 57   1738623
Stubits Frank 21865 248 47 District 70   1749655
Stubits Frank 38002 102 79 District 77   1750022
Stubits Josef 32823 417 68 District 74   1750019
Stubits Josef (Joe) 29727 321 62 District 73   1749658
Stubitsh Frank *  744 144 3 District 57   1738623
Stubitz Franz 26332 427 55 District 72   1749657
Stubitz Franz (Frank) 24988 384 53 District 71   1749657
Stubitz Josef Frank (Joseph Frank) 24844 240 53 District 71   1749657
Studanski Rudolf 20152 48 44 District 69   1749654
Studenski Julius 15746 242 34 District 66   1749651
Studnicki Jacfob 34943 33 73 District 75   1750020
Studnieki Jan 21858 242 47 District 70   1749655
Stueben Juliane 38972 72 81 District 77   1750022
Stueber Gustav 38512 112 80 District 77   1750022
Stueck Philip John August 1283 383 4 District 58   1738624
Stuecken Hermann Joseph 3693 93 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Stuehahn Margarete 34363 453 71 District 75   1750020
Stuerman Fred  5640 236 13 District 61   1738627
Stuerman Friedrick 14208 304 30 District 66   1749651
Stuessel Lina 34296 386 71 District 75   1750020
Stueven George Emil Bernhard 26 26 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Stuffle Edward 35969 59 75 District 76   1750021
Stuhler Johan 1277 377 4 District 58   1738624
Stuhlman  Charles * 3257 357 8 District 59   1738625
Stuhlmann Charles 3257 357 8 District 59   1738625
Stukel Frank 4631 231 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Stukenbrock Wilby Herman 13418 14 29 District 65   1749650
Stukheil Ferdinand Mathios 11556 152 25 District 64   1749649
Stulb Caspo 29490 84 62 District 73   1749658
Stulb Cesper 10573 169 23 District 64   1749649
Stulken Herman 14563 159 31 District 66   1749651
Stulken Herman 26076 171 55 District 72   1749657
Stumhofer John 91 91 1 District 57   1738623
Stumhofer John 15028 124 32 District 66   1749651
Stumm August 38043 143 79 District 77   1750022
Stummer August 38167 267 79 District 77   1750022
Stummer Elizabeth 31501 95 66 District 74   1750019
Stummer George 29227 321 61 District 73   1749658
Stummer Maria 39460 60 82 District 77   1750022
Stummer Theresa 38956 56 81 District 77   1750022
Stump Jacob 5903 499 13 District 61   1738627
Stump Jakob * 5903 499 13 District 61   1738627
Stumpf Alois 3780 180 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Stumpf Alois 27469 63 58 District 72   1749657
Stumpf Aloysius 28457 51 60 District 73   1749658
Stumpf Josef 10328 424 22 District 63   1738629
Stumpf Joseph 27790 384 58 District 72   1749657
Stumpf Joseph 28458 52 60 District 73   1749658
Stumpfa William Charles 14593 189 31 District 66   1749651
Stupinski Anthony 3950 46 10 District 60   1738626
Stupka Frank Josef 5953 49 14 District 61   1738627
Stupka Frank Joseph * 5953 49 14 District 61   1738627
Stupka Frantisek Josef  (Frank) 27385 479 57 District 72   1749657
Stupp Jacob 15563 59 34 District 66   1749651
Stuprich Jacob 38749 349 80 District 77   1750022
Sturahan Hermann Ernst 37328 418 77 District 76   1750021
Sturdy Reginald 12279 375 26 District 65   1749650
Sturgeon Charles Michael 21623 19 47 District 70   1749655
Sturguis Ellen 32332 426 67 District 74   1750019
Sturguis Nick 32330 424 67 District 74   1750019
Sturm Andreas 13364 460 28 District 65   1749650
Sturm Andreas 32552 146 68 District 74   1750019
Sturm Anna 34094 184 71 District 75   1750020
Sturm Charles Rudolf 10338 434 22 District 63   1738629
Sturm Ernst 280 280 1 District 57   1738623
Sturm Hermann Adolph 11887 483 25 District 64   1749649
Sturm Johann 1859 259 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Sturm Johann Friedrich 8741 337 19 District 62   1738628
Sturm William 3537 133 9 District 59   1738625
Sturmat Marie 6589 185 15 District 61   1738627
Sturzl Anna 19987 383 43 District 69   1749654
Stutko Paul, Jr.   12205 301 26 District 64   1749649
Stutko   Rudolph Robert Richard 12260 356 26 District 65   1749650
Stutz Joseph 5202 298 12 District 60   1738626
Stutz Robert 15295 91 33 District 66   1749651
Stutzenberger John 14458 54 31 District 66   1749651
Stuvke Erich 13794 390 29 District 65   1749650
Stuzenko Anthony * 1161 261 4 District 58   1738624
Stverak Joseph 16243 239 35 District 67   1749652
Stverak Joseph 31147 241 65 District 74   1750019
Stybel David 27346 440 57 District 72   1749657
Styblo Rudolf 3303 103 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Stybul David 27346 440 57 District 72   1749657
Stylics Simun 17815 11 39 District 68   1749653
Stys Andrew 19328 224 42 District 68   1749653
Suarez Joseph 10146 242 22 District 63   1738629
Suarez Louis 10509 105 23 District 64   1749649
Suarez Louis 32686 279 68 District 74   1750019
Subat Mate 17877 73 39 District 68   1749653
Subbotowsky Isaiak 9496 92 21 District 63   1738629
Subbotowsky Isaiak 26049 144 55 District 72   1749657
Subert Josip 6702 298 15 District 61   1738627
Subonitz Leon 31368 462 65 District 74   1750019
Suboritz Jacob 29615 209 62 District 73   1749658
Suboticanec Stjepan 16911 407 36 District 67   1749652
Subovitz Abe 32848 442 68 District 74   1750019
Subovitz Sol John 36264 354 75 District 76   1750021
Suboweitz Michel 25184 80 54 District 71   1749656
Subtich Paul 259 259 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Sucevich George  19548 444 42 District 69   1749654
Such Joe 24261 157 52 District 71   1749656
Suchacek Franz 6622 218 15 District 61   1738627
Suchara Anthony 30409 3 64 District 74   1750019
Suchard John 24308 204 52 District 71   1749656
Sucharda Johann 11945 41 26 District 64   1749649
Sucharda Johann (John) 28637 231 60 District 73   1749658
Sucharda Johann Wenzel  24308 204 52 District 71   1749656
Sucher Edmund 5473 273 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Sucher Joseph 5272 368 12 District 60   1738626
Sucherman Max 6744 340 15 District 61   1738627
Suchfort Friederich 15767 263 34 District 67   1749652
Suchman Frantisek 19874 270 43 District 69   1749654
Suchok Yosel 29658 252 62 District 73   1749658
Suchomel Adolph 4884 84 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Suchowa Frank 35752 342 74 District 76   1750021
Suchy Antoni 7980 76 18 District 62   1738628
Suchy Charles 8230 326 18 District 62   1738628
Suchy Jerry 7792 388 17 District 62   1738628
Suchy Jerry 39177 277 81 District 77   1750022
Suchy Marie 17233 229 37 District 67   1749652
Suchy Marie Anna 31164 258 65 District 74   1750019
Sucky Ignac 15953 449 34 District 67   1749652
Sucunaske Louis  8638 234 19 District 62   1738628
Sucunaskii Charles  8637 233 19 District 62   1738628
Suda Luis 29224 318 61 District 73   1749658
Suda Paul 6188 488 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Suda Rudolf  14879 475 31 District 66   1749651
Suden Emma tom 20177 73 44 District 69   1749654
Sudicky Andrew 6544 140 15 District 61   1738627
Sudka Abraham 2302 302 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Sudka John 2301 301 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Sudmeyer Heinrich Friedrich August 18392 288 40 District 68   1749653
Sudmeyer Ludwig 36258 348 75 District 76   1750021
Sudmeyher Karl 37727 327 78 District 76   1750021
Suech Stefan 19917 313 43 District 69   1749654
Suedmeyer Heinrich Freidrich August 27554 148 58 District 72   1749657
Suedmyer Louise Caroline 16854 350 36 District 67   1749652
Suennske Charles 25666 62 55 District 72   1749657
Suess Fred 812 212 3 District 57   1738623
Suessmaier Ernest 13499 95 29 District 65   1749650
Suffrin Clement 22114 10 48 District 70   1749655
Suffrin Joseph 713 313 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Sugal Wolff 767 367 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Sugaro Guiseppe 5620 216 13 District 61   1738627
Suhar Luka 3547 143 9 District 59   1738625
Suher Henry 17285 281 37 District 67   1749652
Suhlke Henry 3724 320 9 District 59   1738625
Suhor Luka 20163 59 44 District 69   1749654
Suhov Luka 34528 118 72 District 75   1750020
Suhr John Ernst Alfred 37265 355 77 District 76   1750021
Suistowicz Wladimir 5434 30 13 District 61   1738627
Sujers Ruvin 28765 359 60 District 73   1749658
Sukalo Mike 35652 242 74 District 76   1750021
Sukany John 30723 317 64 District 74   1750019
Sukar Joseph 1480 280 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Sukenik Gregor 15549 45 34 District 66   1749651
Sukovsky Mary 33629 219 70 District 75   1750020
Sukovsky Vaclav 33630 220 70 District 75   1750020
Sukovsky Vladov  11997 93 26 District 64   1749649
Sukovsky William 11997 93 26 District 64   1749649
Sukupa John 3419 15 9 District 59   1738625
Suletich Mile 6383 479 14 District 61   1738627
Sulewski Teofil 4353 449 10 District 60   1738626
Sulich Mateas 15144 240 32 District 66   1749651
Suljak Filip 5788 384 13 District 61   1738627
Suljic Anton 9953 49 22 District 63   1738629
Sulkowski Jan  Frank 2354 454 6 District 58   1738624
Sulkowski Jan Frank 17320 316 37 District 67   1749652
Sullivan Andrew Joseph 8483 79 19 District 62   1738628
Sullivan Catherine 37306 396 77 District 76   1750021
Sullivan Dan 28478 72 60 District 73   1749658
Sullivan Daniel 32484 78 68 District 74   1750019
Sullivan Denis 34149 239 71 District 75   1750020
Sullivan Denis Jeremiah 3718 118 [14] Circuit 89 1 1750542
Sullivan Florence 2088 188 6 District 58   1738624
Sullivan Frederick 18351 247 40 District 68   1749653
Sullivan James 7612 208 17 District 62   1738628
Sullivan Jeremiah 39618 218 82 District 77   1750022
Sullivan Johanna 39861 461 82 District 77   1750022
Sullivan John 4434 34 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Sullivan John 3386 486 8 District 59   1738625
Sullivan John 5496 92 13 District 61   1738627
Sullivan John 32727 321 68 District 74   1750019
Sullivan Michael 752 152 3 District 57   1738623
Sullivan Michael 38070 170 79 District 77   1750022
Sullivan Michael 38252 352 79 District 77   1750022
Sullivan Patrick 4844 44 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Sullivan Patrick 5930 26 14 District 61   1738627
Sullivan Patrick Michael 22526 421 48 District 70   1749655
Sullivan Thomas 4513 109 11 District 60   1738626
Sullivan Thomas Michael 29392 486 61 District 73   1749658
Sullivan Timothy 10327 423 22 District 63   1738629
Sulvis Thomas Teaclais 1700 100 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Sulya Svetozar 5521 321 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Sulz Josef 36291 381 75 District 76   1750021
Sulzer Michael 5003 99 12 District 60   1738626
Sulzickas Joseph 14210 306 30 District 66   1749651
Summers Alfred Williams 32511 105 68 District 74   1750019
Summinelli Salvatore 36697 287 76 District 76   1750021
Sumonja Wladimir 4639 235 11 District 60   1738626
Sumowski Stefan 38736 336 80 District 77   1750022
Sun Josef 15864 360 34 District 67   1749652
Sundberg Emmanuel William 12795 391 27 District 65   1749650
Sunderman Frederick 37214 304 77 District 76   1750021
Sundstrom Sigurd Alfred 32593 187 68 District 74   1750019
Sunenshine William 6457 53 15 District 61   1738627
Sunerits Mathias 599 199 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Sunita Charley 2523 123 7 District 59   1738625
Suntinger Mike 39686 286 82 District 77   1750022
Suntrup Theodor 14651 247 31 District 66   1749651
Suntzeff Valentina 39873 473 82 District 77   1750022
Supek John 9370 466 20 District 63   1738629
Supek Martin 16966 462 36 District 67   1749652
Supic Lazar 17502 498 37 District 67   1749652
Supich Aleksa 31379 473 65 District 74   1750019
Supich Gjorgjo 17470 466 37 District 67   1749652
Supich Jovan 17489 485 37 District 67   1749652
Supich Obrad 27516 110 58 District 72   1749657
Supich Petar 17506 2 38 District 68   1749653
Suppan Josef 4312 408 10 District 60   1738626
Suppan Josef 12894 490 27 District 65   1749650
Suppe Catherina 26284 379 55 District 72   1749657
Suppe Hermann 3122 322 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Supper Fred 4998 94 12 District 60   1738626
Supper John 27447 41 58 District 72   1749657
Supper Josef 12894 490 27 District 65   1749650
Suran Cyrill 5353 153 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Suran Cyrill 23129 25 50 District 71   1749656
Surber Fritz Albert 39097 197 81 District 77   1750022
Surdzinsky Stefan 16598 94 36 District 67   1749652
Surgala Tadeusz 36988 78 77 District 76   1750021
Surgent John 1472 72 5 District 58   1738624
Surinsky Morris 7669 265 17 District 62   1738628
Suriono John 38078 178 79 District 77   1750022
Suritch Pavel 13023 119 28 District 65   1749650
Surjan Josef 1827 227 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Surplys Michael 23237 133 50 District 71   1749656
Survillo Julian 21745 138 47 District 70   1749655
Susa Todor 17474 470 37 District 67   1749652
Susac Andria 8119 215 18 District 62   1738628
Susauj Josef * 2718 318 7 District 59   1738625
Susay Josef 2718 318 7 District 59   1738625
Susc Joe 3696 292 9 District 59   1738625
Susek Frank 36389 479 75 District 76   1750021
Suser Rudolf 29031 125 61 District 73   1749658
Susin Alois 2795 395 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Susman Moische (Morris) 31912 6 67 District 74   1750019
Susman Samuel 9470 66 21 District 63   1738629
Susman Soloman 11591 187 25 District 64   1749649
Suso Louis 9860 456 21 District 63   1738629
Susskind Solomon  2000 400 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Sussman Solomon 17735 231 38 District 68   1738629
Susta Paul 14606 202 31 District 66   1749651
Suster Oskar Ivan 350 50 2 District 57   1738623
Suta Matij * 6612 208 15 District 61   1738627
Suta Mutij 6612 208 15 District 61   1738627
Sutcliff George Cecil Whiteford 38570 170 80 District 77   1750022
Sutcliffe George Cecil Whiteford 18294 190 40 District 68   1749653
Suter Alois 33251 341 69 District 75   1750020
Suter Gottlieb 15644 140 34 District 66   1749651
Suter Martin 6527 123 15 District 61   1738627
Suter Melchior 33250 340 69 District 75   1750020
Suter Theodor 39806 406 82 District 77   1750022
Sutherland Alexander 23862 258 51 District 71   1749656
Sutherland David 38109 209 79 District 77   1750022
Sutherland Donald  42 42 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Sutherland Eric 20088 484 43 District 69   1749654
Sutherland Harry Wilson 26959 54 57 District 72   1749657
Sutherland John 39221 321 81 District 77   1750022
Sutherland Margaret Crawford 38108 208 79 District 77   1750022
Sutherland Robert 2450 50 7 District 59   1738625
Sutherland William James 37100 190 77 District 76   1750021
Sutkowski Alexander 31797 391 66 District 74   1750019
Sutter Johann (John) 24955 351 53 District 71   1749657
Sutter John 5748 344 13 District 61   1738627
Sutter Peter 2580 180 7 District 59   1738625
Suttnar Ferdinand 15434 230 33 District 66   1749651
Suttner Michael 6100 400 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Sutton Thomas Pell 32696 289 68 District 74   1750019
Sutz George 21615 11 47 District 70   1749655
Sutz George    12970 66 28 District 65   1749650
Sutzky Ezek 4220 316 10 District 60   1738626
Suydok Joseph * 2287 387 6 District 58   1738624
Suzina Tomo Boska 4856 452 11 District 60   1738626
Svabeck Aloys 16476 472 35 District 67   1749652
Svaglic Martin 21 21 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Svaglic Nazmaslav 16264 260 35 District 67   1749652
Svaglic Nazmoslav 1013 213 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Svaglic Vazmoslov 37812 412 78 District 76   1750021
Svaglich Matthew 8066 162 18 District 62   1738628
Svairn Frank 11778 374 25 District 64   1749649
Svairn Ike 4197 293 10 District 60   1738626
Svantner Frantisek 17322 318 37 District 67   1749652
Svart Christian Mathias 11524 120 25 District 64   1749649
Svast Bozo 16626 122 36 District 67   1749652
Svast George 2061 61 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Svast Ivan 1561 361 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Svast Jenko 16425 421 35 District 67   1749652
Svast Martin 239 239 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Svast Martin 1664 64 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Svast Martin 16857 353 36 District 67   1749652
Svast Martin 30821 415 64 District 74   1750019
Svast Matija 6403 499 14 District 61   1738627
Svast Nikola 3190 390 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Svastz Lovrenc 195 195 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Svavolsky Bessie 26150 246 55 District 72   1749657
Svavolsky Pesia 26150 245 55 District 72   1749657
Svedruzic Vid 4440 40 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Svedrwzic Lois 88 88 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Svejnoha Albert 324 324 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Svendgaard Magnar 20708 104 45 District 69   1749654
Svendsen John 29507 101 62 District 73   1749658
Svener Oheshea 23507 403 50 District 71   1749656
Svener Sam 23507 403 50 District 71   1749656
Svenson Karl Johan Waldemar 20908 304 45 District 69   1749654
Svenson Mary 39557 157 82 District 77   1750022
Svensson Carl Gustaf 2167 167 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Svetanics Frank 16389 385 35 District 67   1749652
Svetaniss Franz 33276 366 69 District 75   1750020
Svetelsky Emilie 22642 38 49 District 70   1749655
Svetlecic Mata 26238 333 55 District 72   1749657
Sviados Franciskus 21641 37 47 District 70   1749655
Svob Mary 30184 278 63 District 73   1749658
Svoboda Emil Johann 15828 324 34 District 67   1749652
Svoboda William Otto 4406 2 11 District 60   1738626
Svondrk Jan 8904 500 19 District 63   1738629
Svondrk Martin 17077 73 37 District 67   1749652
Svorcan Kristo 17532 28 38 District 68   1738629
Svost Martin 37111 201 77 District 76   1750021
Svost Mate 3153 353 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Svost Mate 23575 471 50 District 71   1749656
Swaby Clara Annie 39465 65 82 District 77   1750022
Swaby Dora Alice 39464 64 82 District 77   1750022
Swaby James John 18222 118 40 District 68   1749653
Swaby Sarah Jane 39466 66 82 District 77   1750022
Swan David 18683 79 41 District 68   1749653
Swanson James 634 234 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Swanson John Frithiof 2476 76 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Swanson Robert 5852 448 13 District 61   1738627
Swanstrom Fred 7638 234 17 District 62   1738628
Sward Hugo Gustave 9925 21 22 District 63   1738629
Swardlik Louis 9230 326 20 District 63   1738629
Swardlik Max 4103 199 10 District 60   1738626
Swargulski Mikolai 8432 28 19 District 62   1738628
Swartz Frank 3422 222 [13] Circuit 88 5 1750541
Swartz George Harry 1992 392 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Swartz Joseph 5128 224 12 District 60   1738626
Swartz Mainne 155 155 1 District 57   1738623
Swartz Phililp 733 133 3 District 57   1738623
Swartz Samuel 17087 83 37 District 67   1749652
Swartzman Bural 16524 20 36 District 67   1749652
Swast Emily 29592 186 62 District 73   1749658
Swasyszyn Maks 4532 132 [16] Circuit 89 3 1750542
Swatlak Frank 14773 369 31 District 66   1749651
Sweeney Edward 10025 121 22 District 63   1738629
Sweeney James 33419 9 70 District 75   1750020
Sweeney Michael 35188 278 73 District 75   1750020
Swensha Rudolf 35852 442 74 District 76   1750021
Swerid Yevdokem 11510 106 25 District 64   1749649
Sweticth Andreas 5930 230 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Swetisch Frances 38597 197 80 District 77   1750022
Swetish John 7128 224 16 District 62   1738628
Swetits Paul 29893 487 62 District 73   1749658
Swetitsch Andrew 39166 266 81 District 77   1750022
Swetli Regina 29756 350 62 District 73   1749658
Swiatkowski Josef 2396 496 6 District 58   1738624
Swider Franciszek 31268 362 65 District 74   1750019
Swiderski Stanislaw 22554 449 48 District 70   1749655
Swiener Julius 26012 108 55 District 72   1749657
Swiener Yidel 26012 108 55 District 72   1749657
Swindler Morris 27732 326 58 District 72   1749657
Swiner Sam 698 298 [6] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Swior Schmiel 11856 452 25 District 64   1749649
Swistowicz Rudolf 290 290 1 District 57   1738623
Swistowicz Wladimir * 5434 30 13 District 61   1738627
Swistowiez Wladimir 24450 346 52 District 71   1749656
Switich Pavel (Paul) 29933 27 63 District 73   1749658
Switters John 1608 8 [9] Circuit 88 1 1750541
Swoboda Edward 7079 175 16 District 62   1738628
Swoboda Emil Johann 25406 302 54 District 72   1749657
Swoboda Frank 5012 212 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Swoboda Wilhelm 6213 13 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Swystun Wasyl 16883 379 36 District 67   1749652
Sxabo Lajos (Louis) 29188 282 61 District 73   1749658
Sydok Joseph 2287 387 6 District 58   1738624
Sykalo Andrey  33675 265 70 District 75   1750020
Syklanewski Joel 31251 345 65 District 74   1750019
Sykora Louis Frank 11449 45 25 District 64   1749649
Syman George 26607 202 56 District 72   1749657
Symon George 9219 315 20 District 63   1738629
Symonds Harry Charles 11261 357 24 District 64   1749649
Synek Frank 17160 156 37 District 67   1749652
Synos Jan (John) 26316 411 55 District 72   1749657
Syoube Saliem 8019 115 18 District 62   1738628
Syposz Josef 16318 314 35 District 67   1749652
Syrast Jerko 29458 52 62 District 73   1749658
Syron Catherine 39470 70 82 District 77   1750022
Syron Thomas 8034 130 18 District 62   1738628
Sysak John 18923 319 41 District 68   1749653
Sysak Kuzma 3089 289 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Syz Ernst 3852 448 9 District 59   1738625
Szaba Thomas 28188 282 59 District 73   1749658
Szabalovics Frank 4076 172 10 District 60   1738626
Szablewska Antonia 22521 416 48 District 70   1749655
Szabo Agnes Varga 33622 212 70 District 75   1750020
Szabo Istvan 16474 470 35 District 67   1749652
Szabo John 217 217 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Szabo John 26704 299 56 District 72   1749657
Szabo Joseph 1468 68 5 District 58   1738624
Szabo Joszef 17654 150 38 District 68   1738629
Szabo Kalman 33623 213 70 District 75   1750020
Szabo Sandor (Alexander) 24242 138 52 District 71   1749656
Szabo Steve 1358 158 [8] Circuit 87 5 1750540
Szabolovics Ference 26869 464 56 District 72   1749657
Szabrak Jozef 4265 265 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Szafran Antony 10696 292 23 District 64   1749649
Szafransky Hyman  31423 17 66 District 74   1750019
Szagalin Andreas * 977 77 4 District 58   1738624
Szalay Lajos  18889 284 41 District 68   1749653
Szalay Louis 18889 285 41 District 68   1749653
Szamotuloki Mieczyslaw Alphons 10051 147 22 District 63   1738629
Szane Abram Chune 29169 263 61 District 73   1749658
Szanieski Wladyslaw 29788 382 62 District 73   1749658
Szansynek Franz 35855 445 74 District 76   1750021
Szanter Johann * 6643 239 15 District 61   1738627
Szanto Joseph Stern 8257 353 18 District 62   1738628
Szanto Mari 29504 98 62 District 73   1749658
Szanto Steve 29505 99 62 District 73   1749658
Szarek Joseph 30198 292 63 District 73   1749658
Szarwinski Aleksander 39093 193 81 District 77   1750022
Szarzynski Stanislaw 824 24 [7] Circuit 87 4 1750540
Szasz Anton 14937 33 32 District 66   1749651
Szautor Johann 6643 239 15 District 61   1738627
Szcsesniak Joseph 2358 458 6 District 58   1738624
Szcygiel Joseph 6637 437 [20] Circuit 90 2 1750543
Szcyglowski Felix 24346 242 52 District 71   1749656
Szczepunies Albert 7325 421 16 District 62   1738628
Szczesinay Bronistaw 20493 389 44 District 69   1749654
Szczesniak Bronislaw * 1443 43 5 District 58   1738624
Szczuka Alexander 38423 23 80 District 77   1750022
Szekely Emrich 14129 225 30 District 66   1749651
Szelongowski Edmund 10228 324 22 District 63   1738629
Szelongowski Ignatz 55 55 [5] Circuit 87 3 1750540
Szemlios Stefan 5016 216 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Szenczka Stanislaw 4864 64 [17] Circuit 89 4 1750542
Szenosy John 14438 34 31 District 66   1749651
Szentimsey Desider Andrew 31989 83 67 District 74   1750019
Szepietowski Aleksander * 2491 91 7 District 59   1738625
Szepietowski Alexander   2491 91 7 District 59   1738625
Szervo John Frank 13072 168 28 District 65   1749650
Szevery Adolf 14137 233 30 District 66   1749651
Szewc Stefan 16220 216 35 District 67   1749652
Szezcsniak Stanislaw 20193 89 44 District 69   1749654
Szezcsniak Steve 2496 96 7 District 59   1738625
Szezesniak Bronislaw 1443 43 5 District 58   1738624
Szezesnik Steve * 2496 96 7 District 59   1738625
Szezrbicki Martin 17694 190 38 District 68   1738629
Szidlosky Antony 1400 500 4 District 58   1738624
Sziget Vlada 2822 22 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Szika Lorinz 19223 119 42 District 68   1749653
Szilagyi John 2968 168 [12] Circuit 88 4 1750541
Szindt Peter 21514 410 46 District 70   1749655
Sziniaka Bernard 18873 269 41 District 68   1749653
Sziniaka Wladyslaw 19588 484 42 District 69   1749654
Sziskewicz Franciszkus 28538 132 60 District 73   1749658
Szitak Carl Norbert 12254 350 26 District 65   1749650
Szlabon Istvan 13411 7 29 District 65   1749650
Szlabon Istvan (Stephen) 32016 110 67 District 74   1750019
Szlabon Stephayn 13411 7 29 District 65   1749650
Szlatky Andras 5551 147 13 District 61   1738627
Szlatky Joseph 4055 55 [15] Circuit 89 2 1750542
Szlyanski Franciszek (Frank) 36786 376 76 District 76   1750021
Szmidt John 13546 142 29 District 65   1749650
Sznajder Zlata 33452 42 70 District 75   1750020
Sznesick Lorenz   3678 274 9 District 59   1738625
Szofran Antony 30781 375 64 District 74   1750019
Szoke Emery 5445 245 [18] Circuit 89 5 1750542
Szoke Simon 1596 196 5 District 58   1738624
Szokli Herman 37632 232 78 District 76   1750021
Szombathy Andreas William Joseph 36358 448 75 District 76   1750021
Szombathy Joseph 17475 471 37 District 67   1749652
Szopa Josef  13948 44 30 District 66   1749651
Szorek Walenty 6549 145 15 District 61   1738627
Szottrel Peter 25518 414 54 District 72   1749657
Szpyk Tynko 17025 21 37 District 67   1749652
Szrajer Alter Chaim 34526 116 72 District 75   1750020
Szrum Sam 27194 289 57 District 72   1749657
Sztamburski Stanislaw 34762 352 72 District 75   1750020
Sztankovics Szevetozar 15240 36 33 District 66   1749651
Szteel Froim 26921 16 57 District 72   1749657
Sztejnberg Avrum Janklem 26922 17 57 District 72   1749657
Sztukowski Stanislaw 5857 157 19 Circuit 90 1 1750543
Szuba Amela 31773 367 66 District 74   1750019
Szuba Anthony 31774 368 66 District 74   1750019
Szuba Antoni 6627 223 15 District 61   1738627
Szubiak Stefan 1358 458 4 District 58   1738624
Szucs Jozef Franjo 24261 157 52 District 71   1749656
Szuiszelia George William 29747 341 62 District 73   1749658
Szuiszelis George William 13800 396 29 District 65   1749650
Szulc Walenty 36881 471 76 District 76   1750021
Szulcynski Josef 19607 3 43 District 69   1749654
Szulo Frank Romald 5166 262 12 District 60   1738626
Szulo Frank Romnald* 5166 262 12 District 60   1738626
Szulz Tomasz 5820 416 13 District 61   1738627
Szulz Tomasz 24273 169 52 District 71   1749656
Szulzickas Joseph 76 76 1 District 57   1738623
Szumrak Coloman 2317 317 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Szumski Peter 4214 310 10 District 60   1738626
Szurvic Frank 2344 444 6 District 58   1738624
Szuvajdzsin Milos * 3109 209 8 District 59   1738625
Szuvaydzity Radovan 6095 191 14 District 61   1738627
Szvdits Paul 29893 487 62 District 73   1749658
Szvetazar Rakazo * 6971 67 16 District 61   1738627
Szvitazau Racazo 6971 67 16 District 61   1738627
Szwabo Antoni 19638 34 43 District 69   1749654
Szwabo Josef 13225 321 28 District 65   1749650
Szwajobzsin Milos 3109 209 8 District 59   1738625
Szwargulski Mikolaj (Nick) 24987 383 53 District 71   1749657
Szwarqulsgne Ignac 8303 399 18 District 62   1738628
Szwave Frank * 2344 444 6 District 58   1738624
Szwed Stanislaus (Stanley) 28662 256 60 District 73   1749658
Szwer Wasye 17464 460 37 District 67   1749652
Szwetz Yosel  30592 186 64 District 74   1750019
Szy Banzion 33153 243 69 District 75   1750020
Szydlowski Frank 2370 470 6 District 58   1738624
Szydlowski Jacob 1484 84 5 District 58   1738624
Szydlowski Mateusz 2655 255 [11] Circuit 88 3 1750541
Szydlowski Paul 27180 275 57 District 72   1749657
Szydlowski Pawel * 1791 391 5 District 58   1738624
Szydlowski Pawel Jan 20424 320 44 District 69   1749654
Szydlowski Pawel Jan (Paul John) 30659 253 64 District 74   1750019
Szydlowski Stanislaw 2232 232 [10] Circuit 88 2 1750541
Szydlowski Walter 21528 424 46 District 70   1749655
Szydlwski Pawel 1791 391 5 District 58   1738624
Szydorski Jan 10013 109 22 District 63   1738629
Szylman Szulim 34770 360 72 District 75   1750020
Szymanski Franz 31571 165 66 District 74   1750019
Szymanski Stanislaw 37466 66 78 District 76   1750021

Click here to find approximate date of a naturalization record (dates are by volume).

© Copyright 2014. St. Louis County Library. All rights reserved. 1640 S. Lindbergh Blvd., St. Louis MO. 314-994-3300 Contact Us